Tue-Oct 28
|
Dragonflies, Gately
|
v
|
TBA
|
Result Pending
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Tue-Oct 28
|
Carver Evolution, Pelaggi/Sears
|
6 - 1
|
Stoughton
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Tue-Oct 28
|
FLSC United, Kendall
|
4 - 4
|
Bridgewater, Masefield
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Tue-Oct 28
|
Hanson FC, Nehiley
|
8 - 5
|
Middleboro Utd
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Tue-Oct 28
|
EB, Floeck
|
8 - 3
|
Bridgewater 2
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Tue-Nov 4
|
Dragonflies, Gately
|
2 - 3
|
Bridgewater, Masefield
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Tue-Nov 4
|
FLSC United, Kendall
|
8 - 6
|
Hanson FC, Nehiley
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Tue-Nov 4
|
EB, Floeck
|
2 - 4
|
Carver Evolution, Pelaggi/Sears
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Tue-Nov 11
|
EB, Floeck
|
2 - 5
|
Bridgewater, Masefield
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Tue-Nov 11
|
Dragonflies, Gately
|
6 - 3
|
Hanson FC, Nehiley
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Tue-Nov 11
|
Carver Evolution, Pelaggi/Sears
|
3 - 2
|
FLSC United, Kendall
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Tue-Nov 18
|
Hanson FC, Nehiley
|
4 - 3
|
Bridgewater, Masefield
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Tue-Nov 18
|
Dragonflies, Gately
|
3 - 6
|
Carver Evolution, Pelaggi/Sears
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Tue-Nov 18
|
FLSC United, Kendall
|
7 - 2
|
EB, Floeck
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Tue-Nov 25
|
FLSC United, Kendall
|
6 - 3
|
Dragonflies, Gately
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Tue-Nov 25
|
Hanson FC, Nehiley
|
6 - 4
|
EB, Floeck
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Tue-Nov 25
|
Bridgewater, Masefield
|
3 - 3
|
Carver Evolution, Pelaggi/Sears
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Tue-Dec 2
|
Carver Evolution, Pelaggi/Sears
|
2 - 6
|
Hanson FC, Nehiley
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Tue-Dec 2
|
Bridgewater, Masefield
|
5 - 8
|
FLSC United, Kendall
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Tue-Dec 2
|
EB, Floeck
|
4 - 9
|
Dragonflies, Gately
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Tue-Dec 9
|
Carver Evolution, Pelaggi/Sears
|
3 - 8
|
EB, Floeck
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Tue-Dec 9
|
Hanson FC, Nehiley
|
6 - 2
|
FLSC United, Kendall
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Tue-Dec 9
|
Bridgewater, Masefield
|
6 - 2
|
Dragonflies, Gately
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Tue-Dec 16
|
Carver Evolution, Pelaggi/Sears
|
1 - 4
|
FLSC United, Kendall
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Postseason | |
Tue-Dec 16
|
Hanson FC, Nehiley
|
6 - 1
|
Winner 2/3
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Postseason | |
Tue-Dec 23
|
Carver Evolution, Pelaggi/Sears
|
5 - 6
|
Dragonflies, Gately
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
|