Wed-Feb 25
|
FL United, Borge
|
7 - 4
|
Raynham Storm, Shearstone
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Wed-Feb 25
|
BH Flash, Berry
|
2 - 3
|
Stoughton Crush, Kashian
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Wed-Feb 25
|
Middleboro, Rivers
|
0 - 5
|
Psycho Sharks, Umbrianna
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Wed-Feb 25
|
Lakers, Conroy
|
6 - 2
|
BH Breakers
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Wed-Feb 25
|
WBYAA, Golder
|
6 - 2
|
Bridgewater
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Wed-Feb 25
|
Rockland, Anzivino
|
5 - 2
|
EB Red Bulls
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Wed-Mar 4
|
BH Breakers
|
0 - 5
|
FL United, Borge
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Wed-Mar 4
|
WBYAA, Golder
|
5 - 0
|
EB Red Bulls
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Wed-Mar 4
|
CSU Mix
|
3 - 1
|
BH Flash, Berry
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Wed-Mar 4
|
Rockland, Anzivino
|
6 - 1
|
Bridgewater
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Wed-Mar 4
|
Red Ninjas
|
1 - 5
|
Lakers, Conroy
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Wed-Mar 4
|
Psycho Sharks, Umbrianna
|
4 - 2
|
Stoughton Crush, Kashian
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Wed-Mar 4
|
Raynham Storm, Shearstone
|
1 - 2
|
Middleboro, Rivers
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Wed-Mar 11
|
Stoughton Crush, Kashian
|
1 - 6
|
CSU Mix
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Wed-Mar 11
|
FL United, Borge
|
0 - 5
|
WBYAA, Golder
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Wed-Mar 11
|
BH Flash, Berry
|
6 - 4
|
Raynham Storm, Shearstone
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Wed-Mar 11
|
Middleboro, Rivers
|
3 - 2
|
Rockland, Anzivino
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Wed-Mar 11
|
Psycho Sharks, Umbrianna
|
2 - 3
|
Lakers, Conroy
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Wed-Mar 18
|
Stoughton Crush, Kashian
|
2 - 7
|
Lakers, Conroy
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Wed-Mar 18
|
WBYAA, Golder
|
1 - 2
|
BH Flash, Berry
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Wed-Mar 18
|
Psycho Sharks, Umbrianna
|
3 - 5
|
Rockland, Anzivino
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Wed-Mar 18
|
Middleboro, Rivers
|
3 - 3
|
FL United, Borge
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Wed-Mar 18
|
Raynham Storm, Shearstone
|
1 - 5
|
CSU Mix
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Wed-Mar 25
|
Psycho Sharks, Umbrianna
|
5 - 0
|
FL United, Borge
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Wed-Mar 25
|
Stoughton Crush, Kashian
|
5 - 4
|
Middleboro, Rivers
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Wed-Mar 25
|
WBYAA, Golder
|
2 - 5
|
Rockland, Anzivino
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Wed-Mar 25
|
Raynham Storm, Shearstone
|
4 - 7
|
Lakers, Conroy
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Wed-Mar 25
|
Team 10
|
3 - 0
|
BH Flash, Berry
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Wed-Apr 1
|
FL United, Borge
|
2 - 5
|
Team 10
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Wed-Apr 1
|
Lakers, Conroy
|
4 - 3
|
Rockland, Anzivino
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Wed-Apr 1
|
Stoughton Crush, Kashian
|
7 - 2
|
Raynham Storm, Shearstone
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Wed-Apr 1
|
Middleboro, Rivers
|
3 - 7
|
WBYAA, Golder
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Wed-Apr 1
|
BH Flash, Berry
|
3 - 4
|
Psycho Sharks, Umbrianna
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Wed-Apr 8
|
Rockland, Anzivino
|
4 - 3
|
FL United, Borge
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Wed-Apr 8
|
Raynham Storm, Shearstone
|
1 - 6
|
Psycho Sharks, Umbrianna
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Wed-Apr 8
|
WBYAA, Golder
|
5 - 6
|
Stoughton Crush, Kashian
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Wed-Apr 8
|
Lakers, Conroy
|
5 - 2
|
BH Flash, Berry
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Wed-Apr 8
|
Team 10
|
3 - 2
|
Middleboro, Rivers
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Wed-Apr 15
|
Stoughton Crush, Kashian
|
2 - 3
|
WBYAA, Golder
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Wed-Apr 15
|
Lakers, Conroy
|
4 - 0
|
Winner 4/5
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Wed-Apr 15
|
Rockland, Anzivino
|
1 - 5
|
Psycho Sharks, Umbrianna
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Wed-Apr 15
|
Championship
|
0 - 1
|
Match
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
|