Thu-Feb 26
|
B'water Sting Rays
|
6 - 4
|
EB, Johnson
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Thu-Feb 26
|
BH Dash
|
2 - 3
|
WBYAA, Georgantas
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Thu-Feb 26
|
FL United, Seaberg
|
4 - 4
|
Stoughton Stampede, Carr
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Thu-Feb 26
|
Bridgewater 3, Hammond
|
1 - 6
|
EB Fire
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Thu-Feb 26
|
WBYAA, Reynolds
|
6 - 1
|
Raynham
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Thu-Mar 5
|
WBYAA, Reynolds
|
7 - 3
|
Stoughton Stampede, Carr
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Thu-Mar 5
|
BH Dash
|
8 - 3
|
EB, Johnson
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Thu-Mar 5
|
WBYAA, Georgantas
|
5 - 10
|
EB Fire
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Thu-Mar 5
|
Bridgewater 3, Hammond
|
1 - 4
|
Middleboro
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Thu-Mar 5
|
FL United, Seaberg
|
4 - 0
|
B'water Sting Rays
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Thu-Mar 12
|
Stoughton Stampede, Carr
|
3 - 3
|
EB, Johnson
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Thu-Mar 12
|
FL United, Seaberg
|
3 - 6
|
WBYAA, Reynolds
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Thu-Mar 12
|
Bridgewater 3, Hammond
|
4 - 8
|
WBYAA, Georgantas
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Thu-Mar 19
|
FL United, Seaberg
|
3 - 8
|
WBYAA, Georgantas
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Thu-Mar 19
|
Bridgewater 3, Hammond
|
5 - 4
|
Stoughton Stampede, Carr
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Thu-Mar 19
|
WBYAA, Reynolds
|
5 - 1
|
EB, Johnson
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Thu-Mar 26
|
WBYAA, Reynolds
|
4 - 1
|
Bridgewater 3, Hammond
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Thu-Mar 26
|
WBYAA, Georgantas
|
7 - 5
|
Stoughton Stampede, Carr
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Thu-Mar 26
|
EB, Johnson
|
0 - 5
|
FL United, Seaberg
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Thu-Apr 2
|
EB, Johnson
|
2 - 5
|
Bridgewater 3, Hammond
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Thu-Apr 2
|
FL United, Seaberg
|
v
|
Practice
|
Result Pending
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Thu-Apr 2
|
WBYAA, Georgantas
|
8 - 3
|
WBYAA, Reynolds
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Sat-Apr 4
|
Stoughton Stampede, Carr
|
7 - 4
|
FL United, Seaberg
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Thu-Apr 9
|
Stoughton Stampede, Carr
|
3 - 1
|
WBYAA, Reynolds
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Thu-Apr 9
|
Bridgewater 3, Hammond
|
3 - 1
|
FL United, Seaberg
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Thu-Apr 9
|
EB, Johnson
|
0 - 5
|
WBYAA, Georgantas
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Thu-Apr 16
|
WBYAA, Reynolds
|
6 - 3
|
Bridgewater 3, Hammond
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Thu-Apr 16
|
WBYAA, Georgantas
|
7 - 2
|
Stoughton Stampede, Carr
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Thu-Apr 16
|
Championship
|
6 - 5
|
Match
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
|