Fri-Jan 1
|
Raynham, Quinlan
|
8 - 3
|
Bridgewater
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Fri-Jan 1
|
Freetown Lakeville United, Seaberg
|
0 - 2
|
Carver Evolution, Craig
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Fri-Jan 1
|
WBYAA, Reynolds
|
0 - 5
|
EB Impact, Chisholm
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Fri-Jan 1
|
Lady Bulldogs, Selados
|
P
|
Team X
|
Postponed
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Fri-Jan 1
|
Raynham, Shearstone
|
2 - 4
|
The Spirit, McCormack
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Fri-Jan 1
|
Team X
|
P
|
Bridgewater, Flaherty
|
Postponed
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Mon-Jan 4
|
CSU U10 White, Masse
|
0 - 5
|
Middleboro, D'Emilia
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Thu-Jan 7
|
WBYAA, Reynolds
|
5 - 3
|
Carver Evolution, Craig
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Thu-Jan 7
|
EB United, Johnson
|
3 - 2
|
Bridgewater, Flaherty
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Thu-Jan 7
|
Freetown Lakeville United, Seaberg
|
4 - 0
|
The Spirit, McCormack
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Thu-Jan 7
|
Middleboro, D'Emilia
|
5 - 0
|
Raynham, Quinlan
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Thu-Jan 7
|
Lady Bulldogs, Selados
|
6 - 2
|
Raynham, Shearstone
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Thu-Jan 7
|
Stoughton Stampede, Melick
|
4 - 3
|
EB Impact, Chisholm
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Mon-Jan 11
|
CSU U10 White, Masse
|
5 - 5
|
Bridgewater
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Thu-Jan 14
|
Raynham, Quinlan
|
1 - 6
|
Stoughton Stampede, Melick
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Thu-Jan 14
|
Bridgewater, Flaherty
|
4 - 3
|
Raynham, Shearstone
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Thu-Jan 14
|
Carver Evolution, Craig
|
3 - 2
|
The Spirit, McCormack
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Thu-Jan 14
|
EB Impact, Chisholm
|
6 - 5
|
Lady Bulldogs, Selados
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Thu-Jan 14
|
EB United, Johnson
|
4 - 2
|
Freetown Lakeville United, Seaberg
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Thu-Jan 14
|
WBYAA, Reynolds
|
2 - 5
|
Middleboro, D'Emilia
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Thu-Jan 21
|
Middleboro, D'Emilia
|
1 - 1
|
Freetown Lakeville United, Seaberg
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Thu-Jan 21
|
Raynham, Shearstone
|
3 - 8
|
EB United, Johnson
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Thu-Jan 21
|
Lady Bulldogs, Selados
|
2 - 5
|
WBYAA, Reynolds
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Thu-Jan 21
|
The Spirit, McCormack
|
3 - 6
|
EB Impact, Chisholm
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Thu-Jan 21
|
Bridgewater, Flaherty
|
7 - 2
|
Raynham, Quinlan
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Thu-Jan 21
|
Carver Evolution, Craig
|
4 - 9
|
Stoughton Stampede, Melick
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Mon-Jan 25
|
CSU U10 White, Masse
|
2 - 3
|
Free Lake, Seaburg
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Thu-Jan 28
|
Freetown Lakeville United, Seaberg
|
8 - 3
|
Lady Bulldogs, Selados
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Thu-Jan 28
|
Middleboro, D'Emilia
|
5 - 0
|
Raynham, Shearstone
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Thu-Jan 28
|
EB Impact, Chisholm
|
4 - 4
|
Carver Evolution, Craig
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Thu-Jan 28
|
EB United, Johnson
|
6 - 1
|
Raynham, Quinlan
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Thu-Jan 28
|
Stoughton Stampede, Melick
|
4 - 4
|
Bridgewater, Flaherty
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Thu-Jan 28
|
WBYAA, Reynolds
|
4 - 1
|
The Spirit, McCormack
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Mon-Feb 1
|
CSU U10 White, Masse
|
3 - 8
|
WBYAA, Reynolds
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Thu-Feb 4
|
EB United, Johnson
|
3 - 4
|
WBYAA, Reynolds
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Thu-Feb 4
|
EB Impact, Chisholm
|
3 - 5
|
Middleboro, D'Emilia
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Thu-Feb 4
|
Bridgewater, Flaherty
|
1 - 0
|
Freetown Lakeville United, Seaberg
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Thu-Feb 4
|
The Spirit, McCormack
|
1 - 3
|
Stoughton Stampede, Melick
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Thu-Feb 4
|
Raynham, Quinlan
|
8 - 5
|
Raynham, Shearstone
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Thu-Feb 4
|
Carver Evolution, Craig
|
1 - 2
|
Lady Bulldogs, Selados
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Mon-Feb 8
|
CSU U10 White, Masse
|
P
|
EB Impact, Chisholm
|
Postponed
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Tue-Feb 9
|
Stoughton Stampede, Melick
|
0 - 5
|
EB United, Johnson
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Thu-Feb 11
|
Raynham, Quinlan
|
3 - 5
|
Freetown Lakeville United, Seaberg
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Thu-Feb 11
|
Carver Evolution, Craig
|
0 - 3
|
Middleboro, D'Emilia
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Thu-Feb 11
|
The Spirit, McCormack
|
2 - 5
|
Lady Bulldogs, Selados
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Thu-Feb 11
|
Raynham, Shearstone
|
3 - 6
|
Stoughton Stampede, Melick
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Thu-Feb 11
|
Bridgewater, Flaherty
|
2 - 3
|
WBYAA, Reynolds
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Thu-Feb 11
|
EB Impact, Chisholm
|
2 - 4
|
EB United, Johnson
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Mon-Feb 15
|
CSU U10 White, Masse
|
4 - 1
|
Lady Bulldogs, Selados
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Thu-Feb 18
|
WBYAA, Reynolds
|
1 - 2
|
Bridgewater, Flaherty
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Postseason | |
Thu-Feb 18
|
Stoughton Stampede, Melick
|
3 - 1
|
Freetown Lakeville United, Seaberg
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Postseason | |
Thu-Feb 18
|
Middleboro, D'Emilia
|
5 - 4
|
Winner 4/5
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Postseason | |
Thu-Feb 18
|
EB United, Johnson
|
2 - 1
|
Winner 3/6
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Postseason | |
Thu-Feb 18
|
Championship
|
0 - 2
|
Match
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Postseason | |
Mon-Feb 22
|
Hanson, McAloney
|
4 - 4
|
EB Impact, Chisholm
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
|