Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
12 Girls B, Session 1
(
October 2016
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
12 Girls B, Session 1 Standings
GP
W
L
D
P
GA
GF
GD
Calendar Sync
Raynham Storm (Genander)
7
5
0
2
17
13
35
22
WB Wildcats (Morash)
7
5
0
2
17
18
36
18
Bridgewater (Gjelsvik)
8
4
3
1
13
32
28
-4
EB United (Chisholm)
7
4
3
0
12
23
36
13
LFC Red (Masse)
6
4
2
0
12
25
30
5
Carver (Craig)
7
3
2
2
11
21
25
4
WBYAA (Harrington)
8
3
5
0
9
32
25
-7
Bridgewater (Smith)
6
2
2
2
8
28
24
-4
Stoughton Strikers (Grant)
8
1
5
2
5
37
20
-17
WBYAA (Gately)
7
1
6
0
3
37
22
-15
Whitman Utd (Frank)
7
0
6
1
1
37
15
-22
12 Girls B, Session 1 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Thu-Oct 27
WBYAA (Gately)
3 - 8
Middleboro
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Thu-Oct 27
Stoughton Strikers (Grant)
0 - 5
Raynham Storm (Genander)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Thu-Oct 27
Bridgewater (Gjelsvik)
5 - 4
EB United (Chisholm)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Thu-Oct 27
Carver (Craig)
6 - 1
WBYAA (Harrington)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Thu-Oct 27
WB Wildcats (Morash)
6 - 1
Bridgewater 3
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Thu-Nov 3
Bridgewater (Gjelsvik)
2 - 5
Masse's Minnions
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Thu-Nov 3
Carver (Craig)
1 - 4
Middleboro
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Thu-Nov 3
WB Wildcats (Morash)
3 - 3
Raynham Storm (Genander)
Complete
Field #3
Regular
Thu-Nov 3
Stoughton Strikers (Grant)
4 - 6
WBYAA (Harrington)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Thu-Nov 3
WBYAA (Gately)
3 - 5
Bridgewater (Smith)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Thu-Nov 3
Whitman Utd (Frank)
0 - 5
EB United (Chisholm)
Complete
Field #3
Regular
Mon-Nov 7
LFC Red (Masse)
4 - 5
Carver
Complete
Field #3
Regular
Thu-Nov 10
Raynham Storm (Genander)
4 - 0
WBYAA (Harrington)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Thu-Nov 10
Stoughton Strikers (Grant)
2 - 6
WBYAA (Gately)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Thu-Nov 10
Bridgewater (Gjelsvik)
3 - 5
Carver (Craig)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Thu-Nov 10
WB Wildcats (Morash)
7 - 4
EB United (Chisholm)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Thu-Nov 10
Whitman Utd (Frank)
5 - 6
Bridgewater (Smith)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Mon-Nov 14
LFC Red (Masse)
1 - 6
FL United (Seaberg)
Complete
Field #3
Regular
Thu-Nov 17
EB United (Chisholm)
7 - 2
Bridgewater (Smith)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Thu-Nov 17
Raynham Storm (Genander)
8 - 3
WBYAA (Gately)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Thu-Nov 17
Whitman Utd (Frank)
1 - 6
Carver (Craig)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Thu-Nov 17
Stoughton Strikers (Grant)
1 - 3
Bridgewater (Gjelsvik)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Thu-Nov 17
WBYAA (Harrington)
3 - 6
WB Wildcats (Morash)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Mon-Nov 21
LFC Red (Masse)
5 - 4
EB, Chisholm
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Mon-Nov 28
LFC Red (Masse)
4 - 3
WBYAA (Harrington)
Complete
Field #3
Regular
Thu-Dec 1
Bridgewater (Smith)
4 - 4
Carver (Craig)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Thu-Dec 1
EB United (Chisholm)
6 - 1
Stoughton Strikers (Grant)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Thu-Dec 1
WBYAA (Gately)
2 - 7
WB Wildcats (Morash)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Thu-Dec 1
Raynham Storm (Genander)
5 - 0
Whitman Utd (Frank)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Thu-Dec 1
WBYAA (Harrington)
2 - 4
Bridgewater (Gjelsvik)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Mon-Dec 5
LFC Red (Masse)
9 - 4
Bridgewater (Gjelsvik)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Thu-Dec 8
WBYAA (Harrington)
7 - 2
Whitman Utd (Frank)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Thu-Dec 8
EB United (Chisholm)
4 - 7
Raynham Storm (Genander)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Thu-Dec 8
Bridgewater (Smith)
4 - 4
Stoughton Strikers (Grant)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Thu-Dec 8
WBYAA (Gately)
3 - 4
Bridgewater (Gjelsvik)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Thu-Dec 8
Carver (Craig)
2 - 2
WB Wildcats (Morash)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Mon-Dec 12
LFC Red (Masse)
7 - 3
Raynham
Complete
Field #3
Regular
Thu-Dec 15
Raynham Storm (Genander)
3 - 3
Bridgewater (Gjelsvik)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Thu-Dec 15
Bridgewater (Smith)
3 - 5
WB Wildcats (Morash)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Thu-Dec 15
Whitman Utd (Frank)
5 - 5
Stoughton Strikers (Grant)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Thu-Dec 15
EB United (Chisholm)
6 - 1
Carver (Craig)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Thu-Dec 15
WBYAA (Harrington)
3 - 2
WBYAA (Gately)
Complete
Field #3
Regular
Mon-Dec 19
LFC Red (Masse)
v
Team X
Result Pending
Field #3
Regular
Thu-Dec 22
EB United (Chisholm)
4 - 5
Carver (Craig)
Complete
Field #2
Postseason
Thu-Dec 22
WB Wildcats (Morash)
4 - 2
Bridgewater (Gjelsvik)
Complete
Field #1
Postseason
Thu-Dec 22
Raynham Storm (Genander)
6 - 1
Carver (Craig)
Complete
Field #2
Postseason
Thu-Dec 22
Stoughton Strikers (Grant)
3 - 2
Whitman Utd (Frank)
Complete
Field #3
Regular
Thu-Dec 22
Raynham Storm (Genander)
5 - 2
WB Wildcats (Morash)
Complete
Field #2
Postseason