Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
8 Boys Red, Session 1
(
November 2016
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
8 Boys Red, Session 1 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Fri-Nov 4
Bridgewater
1 - 6
WBYAA (Gothage)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Fri-Nov 4
EB (Robinson)
1 - 3
Blue Thunder
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Fri-Nov 4
Team Vikings
0 - 5
Easton Flash (Fisher)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Fri-Nov 4
Hound Dogs
0 - 5
FL United (Hohos)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Fri-Nov 4
Blue Devils (Youngquist)
7 - 4
EB
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Fri-Nov 4
Hanson Hornets (Walker)
7 - 2
WBYAA
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Mon-Nov 7
Brockton (Goodman)
9 - 4
Easton (Davey)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Fri-Nov 11
FL United (Hohos)
2 - 2
Easton Flash (Fisher)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Fri-Nov 11
Hound Dogs
5 - 8
EB (Robinson)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Fri-Nov 11
WBYAA (Gothage)
6 - 2
EB
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Fri-Nov 11
Hanson Hornets (Walker)
6 - 1
Bridgewater
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Fri-Nov 11
Blue Devils (Youngquist)
2 - 2
Bridgewater
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sun-Nov 13
Easton (Davey)
9 - 4
Bridgewater
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Mon-Nov 14
Brockton (Goodman)
3 - 6
FL United (Hohos)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Fri-Nov 18
Easton Flash (Fisher)
5 - 0
Bridgewater
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Fri-Nov 18
FreeLake Misfits
3 - 8
EB (Robinson)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Fri-Nov 18
FL United (Hohos)
5 - 3
Hanson Hornets (Walker)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Fri-Nov 18
WBYAA (Gothage)
3 - 1
Blue Devils (Youngquist)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sun-Nov 20
Easton (Davey)
8 - 3
Halifax (Pomella)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Mon-Nov 21
Brockton (Goodman)
5 - 4
Easton Flash (Fisher)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Fri-Nov 25
Hanson Hornets (Walker)
7 - 2
Blue Devils (Youngquist)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Fri-Nov 25
FL United (Hohos)
6 - 1
WBYAA (Gothage)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Fri-Nov 25
Easton Flash (Fisher)
6 - 1
EB (Robinson)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sun-Nov 27
Easton (Davey)
0 - 5
FL United (Hohos)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Mon-Nov 28
Brockton (Goodman)
4 - 2
WB, Enos
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Fri-Dec 2
Hanson Hornets (Walker)
2 - 3
WBYAA (Gothage)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Fri-Dec 2
Easton Flash (Fisher)
7 - 2
Blue Devils (Youngquist)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Fri-Dec 2
EB (Robinson)
5 - 10
FL United (Hohos)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sun-Dec 4
Easton (Davey)
2 - 7
The Dome Rats
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Mon-Dec 5
Brockton (Goodman)
6 - 1
EB, Morton
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Fri-Dec 9
Easton Flash (Fisher)
5 - 4
WBYAA (Gothage)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Fri-Dec 9
Hanson Hornets (Walker)
3 - 8
FL United (Hohos)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Fri-Dec 9
EB (Robinson)
6 - 4
Blue Devils (Youngquist)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sun-Dec 11
Easton (Davey)
3 - 8
Halifax, Pomella
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Mon-Dec 12
Brockton (Goodman)
5 - 0
Bridgewater, Jackson
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Fri-Dec 16
Blue Devils (Youngquist)
0 - 5
FL United (Hohos)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Fri-Dec 16
EB (Robinson)
0 - 5
WBYAA (Gothage)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Fri-Dec 16
Easton Flash (Fisher)
7 - 5
Hanson Hornets (Walker)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sun-Dec 18
Easton (Davey)
4 - 9
Hound Dogs
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Mon-Dec 19
Brockton (Goodman)
4 - 4
WBYAA (Gothage)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Fri-Dec 23
EB (Robinson)
v
Bridgewater (Cooley)
Result Pending
Field #1
Regular
Fri-Dec 23
WBYAA (Gothage)
v
WBYAA(Frates)
Result Pending
Field #2
Regular
Fri-Dec 23
Hanson Hornets (Walker)
9 - 9
Blue Thunder (Mitche
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Fri-Dec 23
FL United (Hohos)
8 - 3
Easton Flash (Fisher)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Fri-Dec 23
Blue Devils (Youngquist)
4 - 4
Halifax (Pomella)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Mon-Dec 26
Brockton (Goodman)
2 - 3
The Reds
Complete
Field #2
Regular