Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
10 Girls Green, Session 2
(
December 2016
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
10 Girls Green, Session 2 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Dec 24
EB Sounders (Connors)
6 - 3
Halifax (Strazdes)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Dec 24
WBYAA (O'Neil)
1 - 6
Whitman Utd
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Dec 31
Hurricanes (Mitchell)
6 - 1
Stoughton Crush (Mofford)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Dec 31
Hanson Hawks (Marino)
8 - 3
Abington
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Jan 7
Raynham
5 - 3
Hurricanes (Mitchell)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Jan 7
WBYAA (O'Neil)
v
Team X
Result Pending
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Jan 7
Hanson Hawks (Marino)
v
Team Y
Result Pending
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Jan 7
Stoughton Crush (Mofford)
v
Team Z
Result Pending
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Jan 7
Halifax (Strazdes)
v
Team V
Result Pending
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Jan 14
EB Sounders (Connors)
2 - 1
Bridgewater
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Jan 14
Halifax (Strazdes)
7 - 4
Stoughton Crush (Mofford)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Jan 14
Hurricanes (Mitchell)
0 - 5
Stoughton Knights
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Jan 14
Holbrook
1 - 6
WBYAA (O'Neil)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Jan 14
Hanson Hawks (Marino)
2 - 7
Ranyham
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Jan 21
EB Sounders (Connors)
8 - 3
Hurricanes (Mitchell)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Jan 21
Hanson Hawks (Marino)
4 - 9
Halifax (Strazdes)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Jan 21
WBYAA (O'Neil)
3 - 3
Stoughton Crush (Mofford)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Jan 28
Hanson Hawks (Marino)
3 - 8
Hurricanes (Mitchell)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Jan 28
WBYAA (O'Neil)
6 - 6
Halifax (Strazdes)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Jan 28
Stoughton Crush (Mofford)
4 - 2
EB Sounders (Connors)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Feb 4
Stoughton Crush (Mofford)
1 - 3
Hurricanes (Mitchell)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Feb 4
Halifax (Strazdes)
1 - 6
EB Sounders (Connors)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Feb 4
Hanson Hawks (Marino)
4 - 9
WBYAA (O'Neil)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Feb 11
Raynham (Lincoln)
0 - 5
EB Sounders (Connors)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Feb 11
WBYAA (O'Neil)
6 - 3
EB Sounders (Connors)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Feb 11
Stoughton Crush (Mofford)
7 - 2
Hanson Hawks (Marino)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Feb 11
Halifax (Strazdes)
3 - 8
Hurricanes (Mitchell)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Tue-Feb 14
WBYAA (O'Neil)
4 - 3
Halifax (Strazdes)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Feb 18
Hanson Hawks (Marino)
8 - 4
Lady Knights,Grant
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Feb 18
Halifax (Strazdes)
3 - 3
WBYAA (O'Neil)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Feb 18
EB Sounders (Connors)
5 - 1
Hurricanes (Mitchell)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Feb 18
Stoughton Crush (Mofford)
3 - 4
Abington,Howley
Complete
Field #2
Regular