Fri-Jan 6
|
Panthers, Politano
|
0 - 5
|
Free/Lake, Lopes
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Fri-Jan 6
|
Bullsharks, Scherer
|
5 - 6
|
Team Cape Cod,Girouard
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Fri-Jan 6
|
Carver
|
6 - 4
|
Tiverton Tigers,Nagle
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Fri-Jan 6
|
Vipers,Grady
|
4 - 3
|
Team Cape Cod,Liles
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Fri-Jan 6
|
Bridgewater 2,Umbrianna
|
6 - 4
|
Hanover Indians,Bristol
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Fri-Jan 13
|
Team Cape Cod,Girouard
|
2 - 6
|
Ruckham, Demeral
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Fri-Jan 13
|
Tiverton Tigers,Nagle
|
5 - 2
|
Panthers, Politano
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Fri-Jan 13
|
Bridgewater 2,Umbrianna
|
3 - 4
|
Vipers,Grady
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Fri-Jan 13
|
Team Cape Cod,Liles
|
3 - 8
|
United, Mendez
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Fri-Jan 13
|
Bullsharks, Scherer
|
2 - 7
|
Free/Lake, Lopes
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Fri-Jan 13
|
Carver
|
6 - 1
|
Hanover Indians,Bristol
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Fri-Jan 20
|
Bridgewater 2,Umbrianna
|
4 - 2
|
Tiverton Tigers,Nagle
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Fri-Jan 20
|
Hanover Indians,Bristol
|
0 - 2
|
Bullsharks, Scherer
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Fri-Jan 20
|
Team Cape Cod,Girouard
|
5 - 2
|
Team Cape Cod,Liles
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Fri-Jan 20
|
Vipers,Grady
|
6 - 3
|
Panthers, Politano
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Fri-Jan 27
|
Team Cape Cod,Liles
|
6 - 2
|
Panthers, Politano
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Fri-Jan 27
|
Team Cape Cod,Girouard
|
6 - 2
|
Bridgewater 2,Umbrianna
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Fri-Jan 27
|
Hanover Indians,Bristol
|
3 - 5
|
Vipers,Grady
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Fri-Jan 27
|
Tiverton Tigers,Nagle
|
6 - 4
|
Bullsharks, Scherer
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Fri-Feb 3
|
Panthers, Politano
|
1 - 3
|
Bullsharks, Scherer
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Fri-Feb 3
|
Tiverton Tigers,Nagle
|
4 - 6
|
Vipers,Grady
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Fri-Feb 3
|
Team Cape Cod,Liles
|
7 - 2
|
Bridgewater 2,Umbrianna
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Fri-Feb 3
|
Hanover Indians,Bristol
|
2 - 4
|
Team Cape Cod,Girouard
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Fri-Feb 10
|
Bullsharks, Scherer
|
5 - 3
|
Vipers,Grady
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Fri-Feb 10
|
Tiverton Tigers,Nagle
|
4 - 3
|
Team Cape Cod,Girouard
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Fri-Feb 10
|
Team Cape Cod,Liles
|
4 - 2
|
Hanover Indians,Bristol
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Fri-Feb 10
|
Panthers, Politano
|
4 - 5
|
Bridgewater 2,Umbrianna
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Fri-Feb 17
|
Vipers,Grady
|
2 - 5
|
Team Cape Cod,Girouard
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Fri-Feb 17
|
Panthers, Politano
|
0 - 3
|
Hanover Indians,Bristol
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Fri-Feb 17
|
Tiverton Tigers,Nagle
|
0 - 5
|
Team Cape Cod,Liles
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Fri-Feb 17
|
Bullsharks, Scherer
|
1 - 6
|
Bridgewater 2,Umbrianna
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Fri-Feb 24
|
Team Cape Cod,Girouard
|
4 - 1
|
Bridgewater 2,Umbrianna
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Postseason-Semi Final | |
Fri-Feb 24
|
Vipers,Grady
|
6 - 3
|
Team Cape Cod,Liles
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Postseason-Semi Final | |
Fri-Feb 24
|
Championship
|
7 - 4
|
Match
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Postseason-Final | |
|