Send To Printer
Boys U14A, Session 3 Schedule
Boys U14A, Session 3
|
Sun-Feb 23
|
Magic 2.0, Baker
|
7 - 2
|
EB United, Johnson
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys U14A, Session 3
|
Sun-Feb 23
|
Spillane's/Middleboro, Abban
|
8 - 3
|
Halifax United, Mendez
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys U14A, Session 3
|
Sun-Feb 23
|
Stallions, Umbrianna
|
3 - 4
|
Tux Towne, Grindle
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys U14A, Session 3
|
Sun-Feb 23
|
Raynham Rockers, Brazao
|
7 - 2
|
EB Wolfepack
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys U14A, Session 3
|
Sun-Feb 23
|
Hanson Black, Eades
|
7 - 2
|
Middleboro FC
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys U14A, Session 3
|
Sun-Mar 2
|
Tux Towne, Grindle
|
5 - 4
|
Magic 2.0, Baker
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys U14A, Session 3
|
Sun-Mar 2
|
Raynham Rockers, Brazao
|
4 - 3
|
Spillane's/Middleboro, Abban
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys U14A, Session 3
|
Sun-Mar 2
|
Halifax United, Mendez
|
3 - 4
|
Stallions, Umbrianna
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys U14A, Session 3
|
Sun-Mar 2
|
EB United, Johnson
|
5 - 7
|
Hanson Black, Eades
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys U14A, Session 3
|
Sun-Mar 9
|
Spillane's/Middleboro, Abban
|
6 - 1
|
EB United, Johnson
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys U14A, Session 3
|
Sun-Mar 9
|
Stallions, Umbrianna
|
2 - 5
|
Magic 2.0, Baker
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys U14A, Session 3
|
Sun-Mar 9
|
Halifax United, Mendez
|
4 - 3
|
Raynham Rockers, Brazao
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys U14A, Session 3
|
Sun-Mar 9
|
Hanson Black, Eades
|
1 - 3
|
Tux Towne, Grindle
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys U14A, Session 3
|
Sun-Mar 16
|
Magic 2.0, Baker
|
6 - 3
|
Halifax United, Mendez
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys U14A, Session 3
|
Sun-Mar 16
|
Tux Towne, Grindle
|
5 - 1
|
Raynham Rockers, Brazao
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys U14A, Session 3
|
Sun-Mar 16
|
Hanson Black, Eades
|
3 - 6
|
Spillane's/Middleboro, Abban
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys U14A, Session 3
|
Sun-Mar 16
|
EB United, Johnson
|
1 - 4
|
Stallions, Umbrianna
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys U14A, Session 3
|
Sun-Mar 23
|
EB United, Johnson
|
5 - 10
|
Tux Towne, Grindle
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys U14A, Session 3
|
Sun-Mar 23
|
Raynham Rockers, Brazao
|
4 - 4
|
Magic 2.0, Baker
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys U14A, Session 3
|
Sun-Mar 23
|
Spillane's/Middleboro, Abban
|
2 - 4
|
Stallions, Umbrianna
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys U14A, Session 3
|
Sun-Mar 23
|
Halifax United, Mendez
|
7 - 2
|
Hanson Black, Eades
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys U14A, Session 3
|
Sun-Mar 30
|
Raynham Rockers, Brazao
|
8 - 3
|
EB United, Johnson
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys U14A, Session 3
|
Sun-Mar 30
|
Spillane's/Middleboro, Abban
|
4 - 4
|
Magic 2.0, Baker
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys U14A, Session 3
|
Sun-Mar 30
|
Halifax United, Mendez
|
5 - 4
|
Tux Towne, Grindle
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys U14A, Session 3
|
Sun-Mar 30
|
Stallions, Umbrianna
|
4 - 5
|
Hanson Black, Eades
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys U14A, Session 3
|
Sun-Apr 6
|
Tux Towne, Grindle
|
2 - 2
|
Spillane's/Middleboro, Abban
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys U14A, Session 3
|
Sun-Apr 6
|
EB United, Johnson
|
3 - 6
|
Halifax United, Mendez
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys U14A, Session 3
|
Sun-Apr 6
|
Magic 2.0, Baker
|
7 - 4
|
Hanson Black, Eades
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys U14A, Session 3
|
Sun-Apr 6
|
Raynham Rockers, Brazao
|
2 - 6
|
Stallions, Umbrianna
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys U14A, Session 3
|
Sun-Apr 13
|
Magic 2.0, Baker
|
5 - 4
|
Stallions, Umbrianna
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys U14A, Session 3
|
Sun-Apr 13
|
Tux Towne, Grindle
|
5 - 3
|
Halifax United, Mendez
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys U14A, Session 3
|
Sun-Apr 13
|
Tux Towne, Grindle
|
7 - 2
|
Magic 2.0, Baker
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
|