Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, February 20, 2016
Girls U10B, Session 3
|
Sat-Feb 20
|
Halifax Hurricanes, O'Connor
|
1 - 6
|
Easton Tigers, Reardon
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls U10C, Session 3
|
Sat-Feb 20
|
Yellow Jackets, Bell
|
5 - 7
|
Bridge H2O, Nichols
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Girls U10B, Session 3
|
Sat-Feb 20
|
Bridgewater Sharks, Mitchell
|
2 - 7
|
Middleboro Orange Storm, Perry
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls U10A, Session 3
|
Sat-Feb 20
|
EB Whitecaps, Ropi
|
2 - 7
|
WBYAA, Morash
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Girls U10B, Session 3
|
Sat-Feb 20
|
Team Knightrous, Mofford
|
2 - 7
|
Purple Reign, Roche
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls U8 North, Session 3
|
Sat-Feb 20
|
Bridgewater, Smith
|
4 - 8
|
EB, Lang
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Girls U10A, Session 3
|
Sat-Feb 20
|
Whitman, Mulligan
|
5 - 3
|
Bridgewater Red, Riley
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls U8 North, Session 3
|
Sat-Feb 20
|
Bw Red Wolves, Cooley
|
7 - 4
|
Hanson Hawks, Marino
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
16 and Under Softball, Session 2
|
Sat-Feb 20
|
Drifters 14U Navy, Sylvester
|
v
|
NE Shockwave
|
Result Pending
|
Softball Field
| Regular | |
Girls U8 South, Session 3
|
Sat-Feb 20
|
Halifax Headers, Parmeggiani
|
6 - 1
|
EB Vikings, Dona
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls U10C, Session 3
|
Sat-Feb 20
|
Purple Parrots, Ruffini
|
4 - 6
|
Abington, O'Neil
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Girls U10C, Session 3
|
Sat-Feb 20
|
EB Rapids, Connors
|
8 - 3
|
Stoughton Storm, Powers
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls U10A, Session 3
|
Sat-Feb 20
|
Freetown Lakeville, Seaberg
|
1 - 6
|
Storm, Grant
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
16 and Under Softball, Session 2
|
Sat-Feb 20
|
Lady Sting, Morse
|
v
|
Drifters 14U Orange, Smith
|
Result Pending
|
Softball Field
| Regular | |
Girls U8 North, Session 3
|
Sat-Feb 20
|
Mega Storm, Gelina
|
4 - 6
|
Snow Monsters, Grant
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls U10C, Session 3
|
Sat-Feb 20
|
Bridgewater, Loycano
|
7 - 2
|
Hanson Huskies, Chapman
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Girls U8 South, Session 3
|
Sat-Feb 20
|
WBYAA, Bouvier
|
4 - 2
|
Raynham, Lincoln
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls U12 Saturday, Session 2
|
Sat-Feb 20
|
CSU, Andrews
|
6 - 5
|
Galaxy, Chisholm
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Postseason | |
Boys U18, Session 2
|
Sat-Feb 20
|
Flagg Street, Fitzgerald
|
1 - 6
|
Purple Cobras, Vogt
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Girls U10B, Session 3
|
Sat-Feb 20
|
Brockton, Smith
|
6 - 1
|
WBYAA, Ledin
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys U18, Session 2
|
Sat-Feb 20
|
Bulldogz, Spear
|
4 - 9
|
Lakers, Davis
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Girls U10A, Session 3
|
Sat-Feb 20
|
Raynham, Lincoln
|
1 - 6
|
Bridgewater White, McDonough
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls U8 South, Session 3
|
Sat-Feb 20
|
WBYAA, O'Neil
|
6 - 1
|
EB, Ricco
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys U18, Session 2
|
Sat-Feb 20
|
Freetown/Lakeville, Slutz
|
4 - 4
|
Grass Tastes Bad, White
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Girls U16B, Session 2
|
Sat-Feb 20
|
Crossfire, Warren
|
4 - 0
|
F/L, Bettencourt
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Boys U18, Session 2
|
Sat-Feb 20
|
The Squad, Burke
|
4 - 5
|
Galaxy, McGahan
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Girls U16B, Session 2
|
Sat-Feb 20
|
The Wave, Finer
|
5 - 1
|
Crossfire, Warren
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
COED U16, Session 2
|
Sat-Feb 20
|
Wild Cats, Pearce
|
4 - 4
|
Boutta get Messi, Donohue
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys U18, Session 2
|
Sat-Feb 20
|
Wolfe Pack, Wolfe
|
4 - 2
|
Nutmeg FC, Taylor
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Girls U16B, Session 2
|
Sat-Feb 20
|
The Wave, Finer
|
5 - 0
|
Stoughton, Teixeira
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls U16A, Session 2
|
Sat-Feb 20
|
South Coast Slayers,Downs
|
1 - 2
|
the Reds, Ryan
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys U16A, Session 2
|
Sat-Feb 20
|
St. Michael SC, Matos
|
5 - 0
|
Blue Eagles, Dennis
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Girls U16A, Session 2
|
Sat-Feb 20
|
Hodgepodge, Vanderzyde
|
7 - 2
|
That Team, Shaw
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls U16A, Session 2
|
Sat-Feb 20
|
the Gronkettes, Barron
|
3 - 3
|
Liverpool, Ryan
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
COED U16, Session 2
|
Sat-Feb 20
|
The Mysteries,Callahan
|
4 - 2
|
West Bridgewater, Guzman
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
|