Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, March 19, 2016
Girls U10B, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 19
|
Purple Reign, Roche
|
6 - 1
|
Halifax Hurricanes, O'Connor
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls U8 North, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 19
|
Mega Storm, Gelina
|
4 - 5
|
Bridgewater, Smith
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Girls U10A, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 19
|
WBYAA, Morash
|
7 - 4
|
Whitman, Mulligan
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls U10C, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 19
|
Abington, O'Neil
|
2 - 2
|
Bridgewater, Loycano
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Girls U10C, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 19
|
Stoughton Storm, Powers
|
3 - 1
|
Purple Parrots, Ruffini
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls U10B, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 19
|
WBYAA, Ledin
|
1 - 6
|
Middleboro Orange Storm, Perry
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Girls U8 North, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 19
|
EB, Lang
|
10 - 9
|
Bw Red Wolves, Cooley
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls U10C, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 19
|
Hanson Huskies, Chapman
|
3 - 4
|
Bridge H2O, Nichols
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Girls U8 South, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 19
|
EB, Ricco
|
2 - 1
|
EB Vikings, Dona
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls U8 North, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 19
|
Snow Monsters, Grant
|
5 - 3
|
Hanson Hawks, Marino
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys U10C, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 19
|
Whitman Revolution, Blackman
|
5 - 5
|
Bridgewater Red, Schlaefli
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Girls U10A, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 19
|
Storm, Grant
|
6 - 6
|
Raynham, Lincoln
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls U10B, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 19
|
Team Knightrous, Mofford
|
6 - 1
|
Bridgewater Sharks, Mitchell
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys U10C, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 19
|
Stoughton Warriors, Ritz
|
4 - 9
|
Halifax Futbol Club, DeCarolis
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Girls U10A, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 19
|
Bridgewater White, McDonough
|
7 - 2
|
EB Whitecaps, Ropi
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls U8 South, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 19
|
Raynham, Lincoln
|
7 - 9
|
Halifax Headers, Parmeggiani
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys U10C, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 19
|
Bridgewater Blue, Norman
|
2 - 6
|
Hanson Hurricanes, Hinchey
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Girls U8 South, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 19
|
WBYAA, O'Neil
|
1 - 3
|
WBYAA, Bouvier
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls U10A, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 19
|
Bridgewater Red, Riley
|
4 - 4
|
Freetown Lakeville, Seaberg
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys U10C, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 19
|
Bridgewater White, Lydon
|
6 - 1
|
EB Dynamos, Vinay
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Girls U10B, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 19
|
Easton Tigers, Reardon
|
1 - 1
|
Brockton, Smith
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls U10A - McAloney
|
Sat-Mar 19
|
Hanson, McAloney
|
9 - 4
|
Galaxy, Chisholm
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Girls U10C, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 19
|
EB Rapids, Connors
|
8 - 3
|
Yellow Jackets, Bell
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Coed U16 session 3
|
Sat-Mar 19
|
Wild Cats, Pearce
|
7 - 2
|
WestBridgewater, Guzman
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
U18 session 3
|
Sat-Mar 19
|
Wildcats, Roberts
|
1 - 4
|
Nutmeg FC, Taylor
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
U16 girls session 3
|
Sat-Mar 19
|
EB Savs, Henry
|
2 - 6
|
Barron's flock
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Coed U16 session 3
|
Sat-Mar 19
|
Bandits, Rushton
|
5 - 2
|
The Mysteries, Callahan
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
U18 session 3
|
Sat-Mar 19
|
Grass Tastes Bad, White
|
C
|
Flagg Street, Fitzgerald
|
Cancelled
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
U18 session 3
|
Sat-Mar 19
|
Wolfe Pack, Wolfe
|
4 - 6
|
Galaxy, McGahan
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
|