Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, November 15, 2014
Girls U10 A
|
Sat-Nov 15
|
WBYAA, Duffy
|
5 - 4
|
Bridgewater, Sherrick
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls U8 Red
|
Sat-Nov 15
|
Atomic Fireballs, Gelina
|
8 - 4
|
Thunderbolts, Smith
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Girls U8 White
|
Sat-Nov 15
|
WBYAA, Morash
|
8 - 3
|
Pink Dynamite, Loycano
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls U10 C
|
Sat-Nov 15
|
Brockton Volcanoes, DeLorey
|
2 - 4
|
Pound Puppies, Higgins
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Girls U10 C
|
Sat-Nov 15
|
Bridgewater Owls, Davis
|
8 - 3
|
Bridgewater 4, Long
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls U8 Red
|
Sat-Nov 15
|
WBYAA, Hardiman
|
3 - 6
|
Easton Tigers, Reardon
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Girls U8 Blue
|
Sat-Nov 15
|
Hanson Hawks, Marino
|
2 - 7
|
Black Puppies, Nichols
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls U8 Blue
|
Sat-Nov 15
|
Hanson Hurricanes, Frazier
|
5 - 0
|
Hot Shots, Parmeggiani
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls U10 C
|
Sat-Nov 15
|
Halifax, Pomella
|
4 - 6
|
S.W.A.T., Mulholland
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Girls U10 B
|
Sat-Nov 15
|
Bridgewater, McDonough
|
7 - 3
|
Stoughton Storm, Durand
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls U8 Red
|
Sat-Nov 15
|
Snowballs, Lang
|
2 - 7
|
Halifax Hero's, Roche
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Girls U10 B
|
Sat-Nov 15
|
Freetown-Lakeville Utd, Seaberg
|
5 - 2
|
Raynham Hawks, Quinlan
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls U10 EB Sounders, Lang
|
Sat-Nov 15
|
Whitman
|
6 - 1
|
EB Sounders, Lang
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Girls U8 White
|
Sat-Nov 15
|
Ladybugs, Weisenberger
|
5 - 0
|
EB, Ricco
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls U10 B
|
Sat-Nov 15
|
Halifax Hurricanes, Schmaling
|
2 - 5
|
Dome-n-ators, Ciccolo
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys U18
|
Sat-Nov 15
|
Eggheads, DiCenzo
|
10 - 5
|
The Flamingos, Mason
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Girls U10 B
|
Sat-Nov 15
|
Raynahm Storm II, Lincoln
|
5 - 3
|
WBYAA, Smith
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls U10 C
|
Sat-Nov 15
|
Rockland Lady Bulldogs, Donnelly
|
6 - 4
|
Earthquakes, Morton
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys U18
|
Sat-Nov 15
|
Tux Towne, Green
|
7 - 2
|
Not So Athletico Madrid, Masse
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Girls U8 White
|
Sat-Nov 15
|
Snow Monsters, Grant
|
6 - 1
|
Ranham Storm II, Lincoln
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls U10 A
|
Sat-Nov 15
|
Mello Mayhem, Mello
|
1 - 2
|
Middleboro Thundersnakes, Mager
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys U18
|
Sat-Nov 15
|
Sons of Larry, Ribeiro
|
4 - 2
|
East Guam, Linhares
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Girls U10 B
|
Sat-Nov 15
|
Fireballs, Manning
|
1 - 3
|
Carver Crushers, Carey
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls U10 A
|
Sat-Nov 15
|
EB Timbers, Chisholm
|
10 - 5
|
Rockland Bulldogs, DeFilippo
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys U18
|
Sat-Nov 15
|
Galaxy I, McGahan
|
3 - 7
|
Shamrocks, Dennett
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
U16 Girls Session 1
|
Sat-Nov 15
|
Tornados, Murphy
|
5 - 0
|
The Wave, Finer
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
U16 Girls Session 1
|
Sat-Nov 15
|
CSU, Ryan
|
6 - 1
|
#FIERCE, McCarthy
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys U18
|
Sat-Nov 15
|
Mystery, Geraghty
|
1 - 2
|
Galaxy II, Mains
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
U16 Girls Session 1
|
Sat-Nov 15
|
Blackhawks, Moniz
|
4 - 2
|
Halifax, Vogt
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
U16 Girls Session 1
|
Sat-Nov 15
|
Freetown/Lakeville, Copley
|
7 - 7
|
The Avengers, Nickerson
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Boys U18
|
Sat-Nov 15
|
Mighty Morphin Flowers Arrangers, Dewhurst
|
7 - 5
|
Bridgewater, Wedge
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
|