Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, November 27, 2016
18U Softball, Session 1
|
Sun-Nov 27
|
Mass Drifters 18U, Halverson
|
v
|
Hockomock Rocs, Nosky
|
Result Pending
|
Softball Field
| Regular | |
HS Field Hockey, Session 1
|
Sun-Nov 27
|
BR, Ferreira
|
3 - 8
|
SL, Boudreau
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
HS Field Hockey, Session 1
|
Sun-Nov 27
|
SL, Lally
|
8 - 3
|
Spellman, Fiske
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Hold
|
Sun-Nov 27
|
Woodford
|
v
|
Practice
|
Result Pending
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
18U Softball, Session 1
|
Sun-Nov 27
|
Norwood, Scrozinski
|
v
|
Dirt Dawgs Black, Carafa
|
Result Pending
|
Softball Field
| Regular | |
HS Field Hockey, Session 1
|
Sun-Nov 27
|
WH, Stoddard
|
1 - 6
|
EB, Cronin
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
10 Boys Yellow, Session 1
|
Sun-Nov 27
|
BW Blue (Lydon)
|
5 - 0
|
Bridgewater Strikers (Woodford)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
HS Field Hockey, Session 1
|
Sun-Nov 27
|
Boas, Cheri
|
1 - 6
|
ORR, Francis
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
10 Boys Red, Session 1
|
Sun-Nov 27
|
EB Timbers (McCarthy)
|
7 - 7
|
Tornados (McLeod)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
18U Softball, Session 1
|
Sun-Nov 27
|
New England Shockwave Blue
|
v
|
Walpole, Letendre
|
Result Pending
|
Softball Field
| Regular | |
10 Boys Yellow, Session 1
|
Sun-Nov 27
|
EB Dynamo (Maloney)
|
2 - 7
|
Halifax Hawkeyes (Howell)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
18U Softball, Session 1
|
Sun-Nov 27
|
Easton Bengals, Tetrault
|
v
|
New England Shockwave Black
|
Result Pending
|
Softball Field
| Regular | |
10 Boys Green, Session 1
|
Sun-Nov 27
|
Bandits (York)
|
6 - 1
|
WBYAA (Smith)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
10 Boys Red, Session 1
|
Sun-Nov 27
|
Blazers (Fontes)
|
2 - 7
|
Cyclones (Mahoney)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
10 Boys Green, Session 1
|
Sun-Nov 27
|
EB Crew (Cole)
|
3 - 5
|
Middleboro Lightning (Redder)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
18U Softball, Session 1
|
Sun-Nov 27
|
Hanover, North
|
v
|
Silver Lake, Mitchell
|
Result Pending
|
Softball Field
| Regular | |
10 Boys Green, Session 1
|
Sun-Nov 27
|
WBYAA (Maher)
|
5 - 10
|
Stoughton (Garrity)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
10 Boys Yellow, Session 1
|
Sun-Nov 27
|
Raynham (Curtis)
|
8 - 3
|
Bridgewater (Traer)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
10 Boys Green, Session 1
|
Sun-Nov 27
|
WBYAA (Maher)
|
12 - 11
|
WBYAA (Cloutier)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
8 Boys Red, Session 1
|
Sun-Nov 27
|
Easton (Davey)
|
0 - 5
|
FL United (Hohos)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
18U Softball, Session 1
|
Sun-Nov 27
|
Mass Drifters 18U, Butler
|
v
|
Mass Drifters Navy, Sylvester
|
Result Pending
|
Softball Field
| Regular | |
14 Boys A, Session 1
|
Sun-Nov 27
|
Bridgewater 1 (Masefield)
|
6 - 2
|
Dragonflies (Gately)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
14 Boys B, Session 1
|
Sun-Nov 27
|
Halifax Tornadoes (Gioscia)
|
3 - 4
|
Bridgewater 2 (Barron)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
14 Boys B, Session 1
|
Sun-Nov 27
|
EB (Feeney)
|
0 - 5
|
FC Fozra (Patete)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
14 Boys A, Session 1
|
Sun-Nov 27
|
Wildcats (Shamey)
|
6 - 4
|
Middleboro Fire (Martin)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
18U Softball, Session 1
|
Sun-Nov 27
|
Mass Drifters Orange, Cheney
|
v
|
Mass Drifters Gold 18U, Savino
|
Result Pending
|
Softball Field
| Regular | |
14 Boys A, Session 1
|
Sun-Nov 27
|
WBYAA, Santiago
|
2 - 7
|
Vikings (Williams)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
14 Boys A, Session 1
|
Sun-Nov 27
|
FLSC United (Kendall)
|
6 - 10
|
ESTA'S ELITE, (Estabrook)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
18U Softball, Session 1
|
Sun-Nov 27
|
Cape Cod Crush, Marchese
|
v
|
Red Sox, Leuenberger
|
Result Pending
|
Softball Field
| Regular | |
14 Boys B, Session 1
|
Sun-Nov 27
|
Stoughton (Carter)
|
4 - 5
|
EB (Floeck)
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
14 Boys B, Session 1
|
Sun-Nov 27
|
Halifax Hurricanes (Hall)
|
1 - 3
|
Raynham (Tierney)
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
|