Send To Printer
Girls U8 North, Session 3 Schedule
Girls U8 North, Session 3
|
Sat-Feb 20
|
Bridgewater, Smith
|
4 - 8
|
EB, Lang
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Girls U8 North, Session 3
|
Sat-Feb 20
|
Bw Red Wolves, Cooley
|
7 - 4
|
Hanson Hawks, Marino
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Girls U8 North, Session 3
|
Sat-Feb 20
|
Mega Storm, Gelina
|
4 - 6
|
Snow Monsters, Grant
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls U8 North, Session 3
|
Sat-Feb 27
|
Bw Red Wolves, Cooley
|
7 - 3
|
Bridgewater, Smith
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Girls U8 North, Session 3
|
Sat-Feb 27
|
Mega Storm, Gelina
|
7 - 2
|
Hanson Hawks, Marino
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Girls U8 North, Session 3
|
Sat-Feb 27
|
Snow Monsters, Grant
|
2 - 5
|
EB, Lang
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls U8 North, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 5
|
Bridgewater, Smith
|
5 - 5
|
Snow Monsters, Grant
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls U8 North, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 5
|
Hanson Hawks, Marino
|
3 - 8
|
EB, Lang
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Girls U8 North, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 5
|
Bw Red Wolves, Cooley
|
7 - 3
|
Mega Storm, Gelina
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls U8 North, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 12
|
Bridgewater, Smith
|
7 - 4
|
Hanson Hawks, Marino
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls U8 North, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 12
|
Bw Red Wolves, Cooley
|
9 - 4
|
Snow Monsters, Grant
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls U8 North, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 12
|
Mega Storm, Gelina
|
7 - 11
|
EB, Lang
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Girls U8 North, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 19
|
Mega Storm, Gelina
|
4 - 5
|
Bridgewater, Smith
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Girls U8 North, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 19
|
EB, Lang
|
10 - 9
|
Bw Red Wolves, Cooley
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls U8 North, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 19
|
Snow Monsters, Grant
|
5 - 3
|
Hanson Hawks, Marino
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Girls U8 North, Session 3
|
Sun-Mar 20
|
Hanson Hawks, Marino
|
1 - 3
|
Bw Red Wolves, Cooley
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Girls U8 North, Session 3
|
Sun-Mar 20
|
Snow Monsters, Grant
|
2 - 3
|
Mega Storm, Gelina
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Girls U8 North, Session 3
|
Mon-Mar 21
|
EB, Lang
|
6 - 1
|
Bridgewater, Smith
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls U8 North, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 26
|
Bridgewater, Smith
|
3 - 3
|
Bw Red Wolves, Cooley
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls U8 North, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 26
|
Hanson Hawks, Marino
|
2 - 7
|
Mega Storm, Gelina
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls U8 North, Session 3
|
Sat-Mar 26
|
EB, Lang
|
5 - 3
|
Snow Monsters, Grant
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Girls U8 North, Session 3
|
Sun-Apr 10
|
Bw Red Wolves, Cooley
|
v
|
Parents
|
Result Pending
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Girls U8 North, Session 3
|
Fri-Apr 22
|
Snow Monsters, Grant
|
v
|
Parents
|
Result Pending
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
|