Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, November 1, 2014
<
November 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Girls U8 Red
Atomic Fireballs, Gelina
7 - 2
Snowballs, Lang
Complete
Field #2
Girls U10 C
Pound Puppies, Higgins
6 - 1
Bridgewater 4, Long
Complete
Field #1
Girls U10 A
Rockland Bulldogs, DeFilippo
6 - 2
Bridgewater 2
Complete
Field #2
Girls U10 B
Rockland Bulldogs
6 - 2
Bridgewater, McDonough
Complete
Field #2
Girls U10 B
Bridgewater, McDonough
4 - 5
Fireballs, Manning
Complete
Field #2
Girls U10 B
Dome-n-ators, Ciccolo
6 - 1
Lady Bulldogs
Complete
Field #2
Girls U10 C
Rockland Lady Bulldogs, Donnelly
1 - 6
Dome-n-ators
Complete
Field #2
Girls U8 Blue
Hanson Hurricanes, Frazier
2 - 6
Bridgewater
Complete
Field #1
Girls U8 White
Pink Dynamite, Loycano
6 - 2
Hanson Hurricanes
Complete
Field #1
Girls U8 Red
Thunderbolts, Smith
3 - 5
Easton Tigers, Reardon
Complete
Field #1
Girls U8 Red
WBYAA
5 - 9
Halifax Hero's, Roche
Complete
Field #1
Girls U8 White
WBYAA, Morash
5 - 9
Halifax Hero's
Complete
Field #1
Girls U8 Blue
Black Puppies, Nichols
3 - 8
Snow Monsters
Complete
Field #2
Girls U8 White
Snow Monsters, Grant
8 - 3
Black Puppies
Complete
Field #2
Girls U8 White
EB, Ricco
5 - 0
Hanson Hawks
Complete
Field #1
Girls U8 Blue
Hanson Hawks, Marino
0 - 5
EB
Complete
Field #1
Girls U10 C
Brockton Volcanoes, DeLorey
0 - 5
Halifax, Pomella
Complete
Field #2
Girls U10 A
Bridgewater, Sherrick
1 - 6
EB Sounders
Complete
Field #1
Girls U10 EB Sounders, Lang
EB Sounders, Lang
6 - 1
Bridgewater
Complete
Field #1
Girls U8 Blue
Hot Shots, Parmeggiani
5 - 10
Ladybugs
Complete
Field #2
Girls U8 White
Ladybugs, Weisenberger
10 - 5
Hot Shots
Complete
Field #2
Girls U10 A
Middleboro Thundersnakes, Mager
4 - 1
EB Timbers, Chisholm
Complete
Field #1
Girls U10 B
Raynahm Storm II, Lincoln
3 - 1
Stoughton Storm, Durand
Complete
Field #2
Girls U10 B
Raynham Hawks, Quinlan
3 - 6
Carver Crushers, Carey
Complete
Field #1
Girls U8 Red
WBYAA, Hardiman
5 - 0
Raynham Storm II
Complete
Field #2
Girls U8 White
Ranham Storm II, Lincoln
0 - 5
WBYAA
Complete
Field #2
Girls U10 A
WBYAA, Duffy
2 - 2
Mello Mayhem, Mello
Complete
Field #1
Girls U10 C
Bridgewater Owls, Davis
2 - 2
Earthquakes, Morton
Complete
Field #2
Girls U10 C
S.W.A.T., Mulholland
3 - 7
WBYAA
Complete
Field #1
Girls U10 B
S.W.A.T.
3 - 7
WBYAA, Smith
Complete
Field #1
Girls U10 B
Freetown-Lakeville Utd, Seaberg
2 - 5
Halifax Hurricanes, Schmaling
Complete
Field #2
Calendar
<
November 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6