Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, November 12, 2016
<
November 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
8 Girls Red, Session 1
The Boomers (Mitchell)
3 - 0
EB Mini Vikings (Davidson)
Complete
Field #2
10 Girls Yellow, Session 1
EB Earthquakes (Ropi)
2 - 6
Red Wolves (Cooley)
Complete
Field #2
8 Girls Red, Session 1
Snow Monsters (Falcione)
8 - 3
Bridgewater (Berry)
Complete
Field #2
16U Softball, Session 1
Lady Sting, Carlson/Smigielski
v
NE Shockwave
Result Pending
Softball Field
10 Girls Yellow, Session 1
WBYAA (Ledin)
2 - 7
Bridgewater (Loycano)
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Green, Session 1
EB (Ricco)
4 - 3
Holbrook Teal Twisters (Cullity)
Complete
Field #2
8 Girls Green, Session 1
WBYAA (Bouvier)
0 - 3
Red Flames (Casey)
Complete
Field #1
8 Girls Green, Session 1
Purple People Eaters (Parmeggiani)
7 - 6
WBYAA (Perez)
Complete
Field #2
16U Softball, Session 1
Mass Drifters 14U Orange, St Don
v
Mass Drifters 14U Navy, Merlino
Result Pending
Softball Field
10 Girls Yellow, Session 1
Lady Knights (Grant)
1 - 6
Brockton (Pina)
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Yellow, Session 1
WBYAA (O'Neil)
8 - 3
Dead Ants (Rodrigue)
Complete
Field #2
10 Girls Red, Session 1
EB (Connors)
1 - 6
Whitman Utd (Mulligan)
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Green, Session 1
Stoughton Crush (Mofford)
5 - 5
Middleboro Orange Storm (Perry)
Complete
Field #2
10 Girls Red, Session 1
Stoughton Knights (Fox)
5 - 3
Purple Reign (Roche)
Complete
Field #1
8 Girls Red, Session 1
Raynham 2 (Lincoln)
11 - 10
Raynham (Lincoln)
Complete
Field #2
18 Boys, Session 1
Grasskickers, Newcomb
1 - 6
BMW, Pearce
Complete
Field #3
10 Girls Red, Session 1
Raynham (Lincoln)
1 - 1
The Hurricanes (Mitchell)
Complete
Field #2
18 Boys, Session 1
Meatballs, Callahan
3 - 6
Silver Lake, Vogt
Complete
Field #3
16 COED, Session 1
Silver Lake, Sillari
5 - 0
Storm, DiCenso
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Green, Session 1
Halifax (Strazdes)
7 - 4
Whitman Wildcats (Ruffini)
Complete
Field #2
18 Boys, Session 1
Explosion, Texeira
8 - 3
Middleboro Sachems, Gomes
Complete
Field #3
16 COED, Session 1
Trailblazers, Shearstone
6 - 5
Rush Zone, Fratalia
Complete
Field #1
16 Girls, Session 1
The Blazers, Reid
1 - 6
WB Wildcats, Golder
Complete
Field #2
18 Boys, Session 1
Flagg Street, Fitzgerald
5 - 2
Nutmeg FC, Taylor
Complete
Field #3
16 Girls, Session 1
Liverpool Ladies, Ryan
3 - 4
The Reds, Brodil
Complete
Field #1
16 Girls, Session 1
Bridgewater, Barron
4 - 7
Hodgepodge, Vanderzyde
Complete
Field #2
18 Boys, Session 1
Ball Busters, Brazao
4 - 4
Wildcats, Shamey
Complete
Field #3
18 Boys, Session 1
Wildcats Too FC, Lawler
6 - 1
Wolfepack, Wolfe
Complete
Field #3
18 Boys, Session 1
Harambe, Dewhurst
v
Wareham, Pearle
Result Pending
Field #3
Calendar
<
November 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10