Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, noviembre 19, 2016
<
noviembre de 2016
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
10 Girls Green, Session 1
EB (Ricco)
1 - 6
Stoughton Crush (Mofford)
Complete
Field #2
10 Girls Red, Session 1
EB (Connors)
1 - 6
Purple Reign (Roche)
Complete
Field #2
16U Softball, Session 1
Mass Drifters 14U Navy, Merlino
v
Lady Sting, Carlson/Smigielski
Result Pending
Softball Field
8 Girls Red, Session 1
EB Mini Vikings (Davidson)
5 - 3
Bridgewater (Berry)
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Yellow, Session 1
Lady Knights (Grant)
5 - 4
Bridgewater (Loycano)
Complete
Field #2
8 Girls Green, Session 1
WBYAA (Perez)
6 - 5
Red Flames (Casey)
Complete
Field #1
8 Girls Green, Session 1
WBYAA (Bouvier)
5 - 3
Purple People Eaters (Parmeggiani)
Complete
Field #2
16U Softball, Session 1
NE Shockwave
v
Mass Drifters 14U Orange, St Don
Result Pending
Softball Field
8 Girls Red, Session 1
The Boomers (Mitchell)
3 - 1
Raynham (Lincoln)
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Green, Session 1
Halifax (Strazdes)
3 - 4
Holbrook Teal Twisters (Cullity)
Complete
Field #2
8 Girls Red, Session 1
Raynham (Lincoln)
3 - 4
Snow Monsters (Falcione)
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Yellow, Session 1
WBYAA (O'Neil)
7 - 2
WBYAA (Ledin)
Complete
Field #2
10 Girls Red, Session 1
Stoughton Knights (Fox)
5 - 0
Raynham (Lincoln)
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Green, Session 1
Whitman Wildcats (Ruffini)
7 - 4
Middleboro Orange Storm (Perry)
Complete
Field #2
18 Boys, Session 1
Silver Lake, Vogt
10 - 5
Wildcats, Shamey
Complete
Field #3
10 Girls Yellow, Session 1
Red Wolves (Cooley)
7 - 6
Brockton (Pina)
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Red, Session 1
Whitman Utd (Mulligan)
7 - 3
The Hurricanes (Mitchell)
Complete
Field #2
18 Boys, Session 1
Meatballs, Callahan
3 - 3
Nutmeg FC, Taylor
Complete
Field #3
10 Girls Yellow, Session 1
EB Earthquakes (Ropi)
2 - 7
Brockton (Pina)
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Yellow, Session 1
Sacred Heart, Gelina
6 - 1
Dead Ants (Rodrigue)
Complete
Field #2
18 Boys, Session 1
Wildcats Too FC, Lawler
1 - 6
Explosion, Texeira
Complete
Field #3
16 COED, Session 1
Cyclones, Hardiman
2 - 7
Trailblazers, Shearstone
Complete
Field #1
16 Girls, Session 1
Liverpool Ladies, Ryan
10 - 8
WB Wildcats, Golder
Complete
Field #2
18 Boys, Session 1
BMW, Pearce
0 - 5
Middleboro Sachems, Gomes
Complete
Field #3
16 COED, Session 1
Storm, DiCenso
4 - 6
Bag Pipers, Bailey
Complete
Field #1
16 Girls, Session 1
The Blazers, Reid
1 - 6
Hodgepodge, Vanderzyde
Complete
Field #2
18 Boys, Session 1
Grasskickers, Newcomb
0 - 5
Ball Busters, Brazao
Complete
Field #3
16 Girls, Session 1
Bridgewater, Barron
P
The Reds, Brodil
Postponed
Field #1
18 Boys, Session 1
Flagg Street, Fitzgerald
7 - 4
Wolfepack, Wolfe
Complete
Field #3
18 Boys, Session 1
Harambe, Dewhurst
v
Wareham, Pearle
Result Pending
Field #3
Calendar
<
noviembre de 2016
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10