Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, diciembre 22, 2018
<
diciembre de 2018
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
10 Girls Green, Session 1
Raynham Rascals, Attardo
5 - 1
Hanson Heartbreakers, Barata
Complete
Field #1
8 Girls Red, Session 1
WBYAA, Lefferts
9 - 4
EB, Schuler
Complete
Field #2
10 Girls Yellow, Session 1
Raynham, Rodrique
7 - 3
Bridgewater, Ferreira
Complete
Field #1
8 Girls Green, Session 1
Bridgewater, Iafrate
3 - 1
EB, Sheehan
Complete
Field #2
10 Girls Red, Session 1
Bridgewater, Mitchell
4 - 2
Raynham, Chabot/Lincoln
Complete
Field #1
8 Girls Red, Session 1
Hanson Hawks,Driscol
1 - 6
Raynham Rockstars, Driscoll
Complete
Field #2
8 Girls Green, Session 1
Hanson Hawks, Driscoll
1 - 6
Raynham Rock Stars
Complete
Field #2
10 Girls Yellow, Session 1
Stoughton Knights, Shirey
7 - 2
Freetown-Lakeville Utd, Osakowicz
Complete
Field #1
8 Girls Green, Session 1
Bridgewater, Johnson
6 - 3
Bridgewater, Langone
Complete
Field #2
16U Softball, Session 1
So Shore Chaos, Ladd
v
Lady Sting
Result Pending
Softball Field
10 Girls Green, Session 1
Bridgewater, Iafrate
7 - 3
East Bridgewater Rapids, Hyde
Complete
Field #1
8 Girls Green, Session 1
WBYAA, George
11 - 6
Purple Diamonds, Kelly
Complete
Field #2
Training Sessions
Abington
v
Girls 8
Result Pending
Field #1
10 Girls Green, Session 1
WBYAA, Perez
6 - 2
Middleboro, Ewell
Complete
Field #2
16U Softball, Session 1
Mass Drifters 1
v
Mass Drifters 2
Result Pending
Softball Field
10 Girls Red, Session 1
WBYAA, Bouvier
1 - 4
EB Vikings, Dona
Complete
Field #1
8 Girls Red, Session 1
Abington, McGrath
5 - 4
Bridgewater, Tellefsen
Complete
Field #2
16U Softball, Session 1
Bay State Thunder, Saluti
v
So Shore Chaos, Spatola
Result Pending
Softball Field
10 Girls Green, Session 1
WBYAA, Duffy
C
Easton Tigers, Kenny
Cancelled
Field #1
8 Girls Green, Session 1
Snowmonsters, McBride
v
Bolts, Ross
Result Pending
Field #2
8 Girls Green, Session 1
Brockton, Mulholland
0 - 5
Purple Crush,Bauer
Complete
Field #1
8 Girls Red, Session 1
Brockton,Mulholland
0 - 5
Purple Crush, Bauer
Complete
Field #1
10 Girls Red, Session 1
Stoughton Knights, Falcione
5 - 0
Halifax Hurricanes, Parmeggiani
Complete
Field #2
16U Softball, Session 1
NE Shockwave, Popieniek
v
Hockomock Rox, Gittle
Result Pending
Softball Field
10 Girls Yellow, Session 1
Easton Waves, Dunbar
0 - 5
Team Savages, Bauer
Complete
Field #1
Girls HS, Session 1
Chieftains, Rebello
0 - 5
WB, Wright
Complete
Field #1
Girls HS, Session 1
EB, Chisholm
2 - 5
Carver, Craig
Complete
Field #2
18 Boys, Session 1
Freelake, Parisee
6 - 9
EB United, Johnson
Complete
Field #3
Girls HS, Session 1
SS Sounders FC, Hall
1 - 3
Dragons, Lattuca
Complete
Field #1
Training Sessions
Renato
v
Soccer Rental
Result Pending
Field #2
18 Boys, Session 1
Fireballs, Barron
5 - 5
Storm, Demeral
Complete
Field #3
16 COED, Session 1
Bolts, Boyer
13 - 8
The Bangers, McFadden
Complete
Field #1
Training Sessions
Renato
v
Soccer Rental
Result Pending
Field #2
18 Boys, Session 1
los errores FC, Hess
0 - 0
Tottenham Hot-Potatoes, Daversa
Complete
Field #3
Calendar
<
diciembre de 2018
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5