Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 15, 2014
<
February 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Girls U10 Michelle Ackers Division
WBYAA, Reynolds
5 - 5
Hansn Panthrs,Eaton
Complete
Field #1
Girls U10 Kristine Lilly Division
WBYAA, Reynolds
5 - 5
Hanson Panthers, Eaton
Complete
Field #1
Girls U10 Kristine Lilly Division
Lightning Leprechauns, Fitzsimmons
4 - 1
Halifax Hurricanes, Beatrice
Complete
Field #2
Girls U10 Michelle Ackers Division
Brockton, Khang
7 - 6
EB Fire, Johnson
Complete
Field #1
Girls U10 Mia Hamm Division
EB Fire, Johnson
6 - 7
Brockton, Khang
Complete
Field #1
Girls U10 Mia Hamm Division
Whitman, Sullivan
7 - 1
Bridgewater, Smith
Complete
Field #2
Girls U8 Carli Lloyd Division
Awesome Blossoms, Higgins
5 - 6
Bridgewater Purple, Jackson
Complete
Field #1
Girls U8 Carli Lloyd Division
Free Lake, Ricciardi
2 - 6
EB Ice, Chisholm
Complete
Field #2
Girls U8 Heather O'Reilly Division
Free Lake,Ricciard
2 - 6
EB Ice, Chisholm
Complete
Field #2
Girls U10 Michelle Ackers Division
Lady Bulldogs, Higgins
4 - 5
Fireballs, D'Emilia
Complete
Field #1
Girls U10 Kristine Lilly Division
Fireballs, D'Emilia
5 - 4
Lady Bulldogs,Higgin
Complete
Field #1
Girls U8 Abby Wambach Division
FC Barata, Cotter
4 - 6
Dairy Queens, Belmont
Complete
Field #2
Girls U8 Heather O'Reilly Division
High Fives, Silvia
3 - 8
Black Attack,Godwin
Complete
Field #1
Girls U8 Abby Wambach Division
High Fives,Silvia
3 - 8
Black Attack, Godwin
Complete
Field #1
Girls U8 Heather O'Reilly Division
Snow Monsters, Durand
7 - 2
Halifax Hurricanes, Conroy
Complete
Field #2
Girls U10 Carla Overbeck Division
Carver Crushers, Carey
2 - 7
AAA's, Ingemi
Complete
Field #1
Girls U10 Carla Overbeck Division
Storm, Durand
7 - 2
Bridgewater 4, Nichols
Complete
Field #2
Girls U8 Heather O'Reilly Division
High Fives, Silvia
6 - 4
Pink Butterflies, Rush
Complete
Field #1
Girls U10 Michelle Ackers Division
Blue Musketeers, Gelina
6 - 2
Maroon Marauders, Zmich
Complete
Field #2
Girls U8 Carli Lloyd Division
Bridgewater Black, Loycano
4 - 3
Purple Panthers, McDonough
Complete
Field #1
Girls U8 Carli Lloyd Division
Raynham Lincolns
2 - 2
WBYAA White, Fuller
Complete
Field #2
Girls U8 Heather O'Reilly Division
Raynham Suns, Lincoln
2 - 2
WBYAA White,Fuller
Complete
Field #2
Girls U10 Carla Overbeck Division
Brockton, McCormack
P
Middleboro, Mager
Postponed
Field #1
Girls U10 Michelle Ackers Division
Mello's Marauders, Mello
P
CSU Scurry, Visinho
Postponed
Field #2
Boys U18, Winter '13/'14
Scorpions, Holmes
R
Wildcats, Shamey
Rescheduled
Field #3
Girls U10 Carla Overbeck Division
Raynham Storm, Coursey
P
Middleboro, Baldassini
Postponed
Field #1
Girls U8 Carli Lloyd Division
WBYAA Black, Morash
P
Easton Tigers, Reardon
Postponed
Field #2
Boys U18, Winter '13/'14
EB, Resendes
R
FC Green, Desmaris
Rescheduled
Field #3
Girls U10 Kristine Lilly Division
FLU, Seaberg
P
Rockland, Murphy
Postponed
Field #1
Girls U10 Kristine Lilly Division
Whitman, Kidder
P
CSU, Masse/Dolan
Postponed
Field #2
Boys U18, Winter '13/'14
Silver Lake, Green
R
That Team, Masse
Rescheduled
Field #3
Girls U10 Carla Overbeck Division
EB Breakers, Hanley
P
EB Red Stars, Chisholm
Postponed
Field #1
Girls U10 Mia Hamm Division
Bridgewater, Smith
P
EB Whitecaps, McCormack
Postponed
Field #2
Boys U18, Winter '13/'14
Team Nee
R
Bridgewater, Grant
Rescheduled
Field #3
Girls U16B, Winter '13/'14
WB Bulldogs, English
R
Brockton, Burke
Rescheduled
Field #1
Girls U16A, Winter '13/'14
Select, Lima
R
BH Reign, Moniz
Rescheduled
Field #2
Girls U16A, Winter '13/'14
SL Ladies, Ruprecht
R
BH Red Stars, Moniz
Rescheduled
Field #3
Girls U16B, Winter '13/'14
Tie Dye Tornados, Shamey
R
SLU, Vogt
Rescheduled
Field #1
Girls U16B, Winter '13/'14
Renegades, Maderia
R
WH Panthers, Eaton
Rescheduled
Field #2
Girls U16A, Winter '13/'14
Lakers, Parisee
R
Halifax Tornados, Murphy
Rescheduled
Field #3
Calendar
<
February 2014
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8