Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Quick Stats
League Leaders
Coed Recreational 2023-24 Session 3
Team
Points
Over the Hill, Cassidy
6
Purple People Eaters, Leech
6
Coed Wreck 2023-24 Session 3
Team
Points
Green Street Hooligans, Hilaire
9
SCFC, Grassa
9
Girls 12A, Session 3, 23/24
Team
Points
W-H, O'Brien
12
The Dome Rats, Johnson
12
Girls 12B, Session 3, 23/24
Team
Points
Turf Terrors, Smith
12
BYSA, Cohen
12
Girls 12C, Session 3, 23/24
Team
Points
Carver, Butterworth
15
Edit
Top Offenses
Coed Recreational 2023-24 Session 3
Team
Scored
Over the Hill, Cassidy
18
Coed Wreck 2023-24 Session 3
Team
Scored
Green Street Hooligans, Hilaire
20
Girls 12A, Session 3, 23/24
Team
Scored
East Bridgewater, Schuler
24
Girls 12B, Session 3, 23/24
Team
Scored
Turf Terrors, Smith
23
Girls 12C, Session 3, 23/24
Team
Scored
Carver, Butterworth
31
Edit
Top Defenses
Coed Recreational 2023-24 Session 3
Team
Allowed
Los Pollos Locos,Sanderson
1
Coed Wreck 2023-24 Session 3
Team
Allowed
SCFC, Grassa
8
Girls 12A, Session 3, 23/24
Team
Allowed
The Dome Rats, Johnson
6
Girls 12B, Session 3, 23/24
Team
Allowed
BYSA, Cohen
4
Girls 12C, Session 3, 23/24
Team
Allowed
Carver, Butterworth
7
Edit
Games on Thursday, March 28, 2024
Girls 12A, Session 3, 23/24
Free Lake Blue, Salmond
vs.
WBYAA, Xayavong
5:00 PM
Field #1
Girls 12C, Session 3, 23/24
Free Lake White, Salmond
vs.
BYSA, Pepin
5:00 PM
Field #2
Girls 12C, Session 3, 23/24
Mariner, Visinho
vs.
Halifax Hurricanes, Andrews
5:00 PM
Field #3
Girls 12B, Session 3, 23/24
Boro Bombers, McKenna
vs.
Turf Terrors, Smith
6:00 PM
Field #1
Girls 12B, Session 3, 23/24
Free Lake Pink, Salmond
vs.
BYSA, Grassa
6:00 PM
Field #2
Girls 12B, Session 3, 23/24
BYSA, Souza
vs.
Mariner, Baiardi
6:00 PM
Field #3
Girls 12B, Session 3, 23/24
Hurricanes, Mullen
vs.
BYSA, Cohen
7:00 PM
Field #1
Girls 12C, Session 3, 23/24
EB Galaxy, Hutchings
vs.
Abington, McGrath
7:00 PM
Field #2
Girls 12A, Session 3, 23/24
Messi Buns, Folsom
vs.
Raynham, Hardiman
7:00 PM
Field #3
Girls 12A, Session 3, 23/24
The Dome Rats, Johnson
vs.
The Sharks, Fernandes
8:00 PM
Field #1
Girls 12C, Session 3, 23/24
WBYAA, Pacheco
vs.
Carver, Butterworth
8:00 PM
Field #2
Coed Recreational 2023-24 Session 3
FC Laranjada, Botelho
vs.
Over the Hill, Cassidy
8:00 PM
Field #3
Girls 12A, Session 3, 23/24
East Bridgewater, Schuler
R
W-H, O'Brien
Rescheduled
Field #3
Coed Wreck 2023-24 Session 3
Heartthrobs, Hughes
vs.
Sybertz and Co, Sybertz
9:00 PM
Field #1
Coed Wreck 2023-24 Session 3
Pulled Hammies, O'Hara
P
JnJ FC, Cadigan
Postponed
Field #2
Coed Wreck 2023-24 Session 3
SCFC, Grassa
vs.
Green Street Hooligans, Hilaire
9:00 PM
Field #3
Coed Recreational 2023-24 Session 3
Purple People Eaters, Leech
vs.
Pitter Patter, Cutting
10:00 PM
Field #1
Coed Recreational 2023-24 Session 3
Los Pollos Locos,Sanderson
vs.
Garrett's Tattoo, Cohen
10:00 PM
Field #2
News
Picture of the Day
Logo