Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
8 Boys Green, Session 1
(
November 2016
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
8 Boys Green, Session 1 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Fri-Nov 4
Bridgewater (Jackson)
1 - 6
WBYAA
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Fri-Nov 4
EB
1 - 3
Blue Thunder (Mitchell)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Fri-Nov 4
Halifax (Pomella)
0 - 3
WBYAA (Enos)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Fri-Nov 4
Team Vikings (Morton)
0 - 5
Easton Flash
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Fri-Nov 4
Hound Dogs (Howell)
0 - 5
FL Utd
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Fri-Nov 4
EB (Floeck)
4 - 7
Blue Devils
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Fri-Nov 4
WBYAA (Frates)
2 - 7
Hanson Hornets
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Fri-Nov 4
FreeLake Misfits (Cook)
2 - 4
Bridgewater (Cooley)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Fri-Nov 11
WBYAA (Frates)
6 - 1
FreeLake Misfits (Cook)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Fri-Nov 11
EB
8 - 5
Hound Dogs (Howell)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Fri-Nov 11
EB (Floeck)
2 - 6
WBYAA
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Fri-Nov 11
Bridgewater (Jackson)
1 - 6
Hanson Hornets
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Fri-Nov 11
Blue Thunder (Mitchell)
5 - 4
WBYAA (Enos)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Fri-Nov 11
Halifax (Pomella)
2 - 4
Team Vikings (Morton)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Fri-Nov 18
WBYAA (Enos)
3 - 3
Hound Dogs (Howell)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Fri-Nov 18
Bridgewater (Cooley)
0 - 5
Easton Flash
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Fri-Nov 18
Bridgewater (Jackson)
1 - 5
Halifax (Pomella)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Fri-Nov 18
Blue Thunder (Mitchell)
5 - 2
Team Vikings (Morton)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Fri-Nov 18
EB (Floeck)
5 - 8
WBYAA (Frates)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Fri-Nov 25
EB (Floeck)
3 - 8
Halifax (Pomella)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Fri-Nov 25
FreeLake Misfits (Cook)
2 - 2
Bridgewater (Cooley)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Fri-Nov 25
WBYAA (Frates)
6 - 1
Hound Dogs (Howell)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Fri-Nov 25
WBYAA (Enos)
4 - 4
Team Vikings (Morton)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Fri-Nov 25
Blue Thunder (Mitchell)
8 - 3
Bridgewater (Jackson)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Fri-Dec 2
WBYAA (Enos)
0 - 1
Bridgewater (Cooley)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Fri-Dec 2
EB (Floeck)
5 - 10
Blue Thunder (Mitchell)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Fri-Dec 2
WBYAA (Frates)
4 - 7
Halifax (Pomella)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Fri-Dec 2
Team Vikings (Morton)
5 - 4
Hound Dogs (Howell)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Fri-Dec 2
FreeLake Misfits (Cook)
3 - 6
Bridgewater (Jackson)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Fri-Dec 9
Hound Dogs (Howell)
3 - 1
Halifax (Pomella)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Fri-Dec 9
WBYAA (Frates)
9 - 4
Blue Thunder (Mitchell)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Fri-Dec 9
Bridgewater (Cooley)
7 - 2
EB (Floeck)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Fri-Dec 9
Team Vikings (Morton)
4 - 4
Bridgewater (Jackson)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Fri-Dec 9
WBYAA (Enos)
5 - 0
FreeLake Misfits (Cook)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Fri-Dec 16
Hound Dogs (Howell)
7 - 2
FreeLake Misfits (Cook)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Fri-Dec 16
Bridgewater (Jackson)
2 - 4
Bridgewater (Cooley)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Fri-Dec 16
Team Vikings (Morton)
5 - 0
EB (Floeck)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Fri-Dec 16
WBYAA (Frates)
4 - 5
WBYAA (Enos)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Fri-Dec 16
Halifax (Pomella)
7 - 6
Blue Thunder (Mitchell)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Fri-Dec 23
EB Robinson
v
Bridgewater (Cooley)
Result Pending
Field #1
Regular
Fri-Dec 23
WBYAA (Gothage)
4 - 1
WBYAA (Frates)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Fri-Dec 23
Hanson Hornets(Walke
v
Blue Thunder (Mitchell)
Result Pending
Field #1
Regular
Fri-Dec 23
Hound Dogs (Howell)
9 - 5
Bridgewater (Jackson)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Fri-Dec 23
Blue Devils(Youngqui
v
Halifax (Pomella)
Result Pending
Field #2
Regular
Fri-Dec 23
WBYAA (Enos)
3 - 3
Team Vikings (Morton)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Fri-Dec 23
FreeLake Misfits (Cook)
3 - 8
EB (Floeck)
Complete
Field #2
Regular