Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
14 Girls C, Session 2
(
December 2016
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
14 Girls C, Session 2 Standings
GP
W
L
D
P
GA
GF
GD
Calendar Sync
Drama Queens (Nickerson)
8
6
1
1
19
14
31
17
Stoughton Stampede (Anderson)
8
5
2
1
16
18
32
14
Raynham Rockets (Mackin)
8
4
2
2
14
17
26
9
EB United (Johnson)
8
2
6
0
6
32
18
-14
The Blaze (McCormack)
8
1
7
0
3
39
17
-22
Team 04
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14 Girls C, Session 2 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Wed-Dec 28
Stoughton Stampede (Anderson)
3 - 2
Raynham Rockets (Mackin)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Wed-Dec 28
The Blaze (McCormack)
2 - 6
Drama Queens (Nickerson)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Wed-Dec 28
EB United (Johnson)
v
Team 04
Result Pending
Field #1
Regular
Wed-Jan 4
Raynham Rockets (Mackin)
3 - 2
Drama Queens (Nickerson)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Wed-Jan 4
EB United (Johnson)
1 - 2
Bridgewater
Complete
Field #3
Regular
Wed-Jan 4
Stoughton Stampede (Anderson)
7 - 3
The Blaze (McCormack)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Wed-Jan 11
Stoughton Stampede (Anderson)
1 - 3
Free Lake 12s
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Wed-Jan 11
The Blaze (McCormack)
0 - 2
Raynham Rockets (Mackin)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Wed-Jan 11
EB United (Johnson)
1 - 6
Drama Queens (Nickerson)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Wed-Jan 18
Drama Queens (Nickerson)
3 - 2
Stoughton Stampede (Anderson)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Wed-Jan 18
EB Utd 12s
1 - 6
Raynham Rockets (Mackin)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Wed-Jan 18
EB United (Johnson)
5 - 4
The Blaze (McCormack)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Wed-Jan 25
Carver, Craig
6 - 5
EB United (Johnson)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Wed-Jan 25
Raynham Rockets (Mackin)
4 - 4
Stoughton Stampede (Anderson)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Wed-Jan 25
Drama Queens (Nickerson)
6 - 1
The Blaze (McCormack)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Wed-Feb 1
Raynham Rockets (Mackin)
5 - 2
EB United (Johnson)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Wed-Feb 1
Drama Queens (Nickerson)
3 - 1
F/L, Seaberg
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Wed-Feb 1
The Blaze (McCormack)
2 - 6
Stoughton Stampede (Anderson)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Wed-Feb 8
Raynham Rockets (Mackin)
2 - 3
Drama Queens (Nickerson)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Wed-Feb 8
Stoughton Stampede (Anderson)
4 - 0
EB United (Johnson)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Wed-Feb 8
The Blaze (McCormack)
4 - 2
EB United (Johnson)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Wed-Feb 15
Drama Queens (Nickerson)
2 - 2
Raynham Rockets (Mackin)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Wed-Feb 15
EB United (Johnson)
2 - 1
EB,Chisholm
Complete
Field #3
Regular
Wed-Feb 15
Stoughton Stampede (Anderson)
5 - 1
The Blaze (McCormack)
Complete
Field #1
Regular