Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
10 Boys Green, Session 2
(
January 2017
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
10 Boys Green, Session 2 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Jan 1
Bandits (York)
0 - 5
EB Timbers
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sun-Jan 1
Middleboro Lightning (Redder)
6 - 4
WBYAA (Smith)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sun-Jan 1
Bridgewater (Traer)
0 - 5
Raynham (Curtis)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sun-Jan 1
WBYAA (Cloutier)
2 - 4
EB Crew (Cole)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sun-Jan 1
Holbrook Bulldogs (Tandy)
5 - 0
EB Dynamo
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sun-Jan 1
WBYAA (Maher)
9 - 7
Brockton Boxers (Miranda)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sun-Jan 8
WBYAA (Maher)
10 - 8
EB Crew (Cole)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sun-Jan 8
WBYAA (Smith)
2 - 5
Raynham (Curtis)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sun-Jan 8
Brockton Boxers (Miranda)
4 - 6
Middleboro Lightning (Redder)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sun-Jan 8
Bandits (York)
3 - 8
Blazers
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sun-Jan 8
Holbrook Bulldogs (Tandy)
1 - 6
Stoughton
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sun-Jan 15
EB Crew (Cole)
2 - 7
Raynham (Curtis)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sun-Jan 15
Bandits (York)
5 - 0
Brockton Boxers (Miranda)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sun-Jan 15
Holbrook Bulldogs (Tandy)
2 - 7
WBYAA (Smith)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sun-Jan 15
Middleboro Lightning (Redder)
5 - 5
WBYAA (Maher)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sun-Jan 22
WBYAA (Smith)
9 - 13
WBYAA (Maher)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sun-Jan 22
Raynham (Curtis)
5 - 5
Bandits (York)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sun-Jan 22
Brockton Boxers (Miranda)
3 - 4
Holbrook Bulldogs (Tandy)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sun-Jan 22
EB Crew (Cole)
4 - 4
Middleboro Lightning (Redder)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sun-Jan 29
Raynham (Curtis)
8 - 6
WBYAA (Maher)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sun-Jan 29
Bandits (York)
8 - 3
Middleboro Lightning (Redder)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sun-Jan 29
Brockton Boxers (Miranda)
10 - 7
WBYAA (Smith)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sun-Jan 29
EB Crew (Cole)
6 - 6
Holbrook Bulldogs (Tandy)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sun-Feb 5
EB Crew (Cole)
7 - 4
WBYAA (Smith)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sun-Feb 5
Raynham (Curtis)
5 - 3
Brockton Boxers (Miranda)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sun-Feb 5
Bandits (York)
6 - 6
WBYAA (Maher)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sun-Feb 5
Middleboro Lightning (Redder)
7 - 6
Holbrook Bulldogs (Tandy)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sun-Feb 12
WBYAA (Smith)
1 - 6
Bandits (York)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sun-Feb 12
Brockton Boxers (Miranda)
8 - 5
EB Crew (Cole)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sun-Feb 12
WBYAA (Maher)
8 - 5
Holbrook Bulldogs (Tandy)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sun-Feb 12
Raynham (Curtis)
4 - 2
Middleboro Lightning (Redder)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sun-Feb 19
Bandits (York)
7 - 2
EB Crew (Cole)
Complete
Field #2
Exhibition
Sun-Feb 19
Raynham (Curtis)
7 - 7
WBYAA (Maher)
Complete
Field #2
Exhibition
Sun-Feb 19
Brockton Boxers (Miranda)
6 - 3
WBYAA (Smith)
Complete
Field #1
Exhibition
Sun-Feb 19
Middleboro Lightning (Redder)
2 - 7
Holbrook Bulldogs (Tandy)
Complete
Field #2
Exhibition