Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
12 Girls B, Session 3
(
March 2017
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
12 Girls B, Session 3 Standings
GP
W
L
D
P
GA
GF
GD
Calendar Sync
Bridgewater (Smith)
7
6
1
0
18
23
40
17
WBYAA (Gately)
7
6
1
0
18
19
39
20
Stoughton Strikers (Grant)
7
4
2
1
13
21
32
11
EB United (Chisholm)
7
3
3
1
10
25
30
5
The Isotopes (Morrison)
7
1
6
0
3
44
26
-18
Abington (O'Neill)
7
0
7
0
0
45
10
-35
12 Girls B, Session 3 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Thu-Mar 2
Abington (O'Neill)
2 - 7
Stoughton Strikers (Grant)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Thu-Mar 2
EB United (Chisholm)
4 - 5
Bridgewater (Smith)
Complete
Field #3
Regular
Thu-Mar 2
WBYAA (Gately)
9 - 7
The Isotopes (Morrison)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Thu-Mar 9
Abington (O'Neill)
5 - 10
Bridgewater (Smith)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Thu-Mar 9
EB United (Chisholm)
1 - 5
WBYAA (Gately)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Thu-Mar 9
Stoughton Strikers (Grant)
4 - 1
The Isotopes (Morrison)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Thu-Mar 16
WBYAA (Gately)
5 - 2
Stoughton Strikers (Grant)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Thu-Mar 16
EB United (Chisholm)
5 - 0
Abington (O'Neill)
Complete
Field #3
Regular
Thu-Mar 16
Bridgewater (Smith)
6 - 2
The Isotopes (Morrison)
Complete
Field #3
Regular
Thu-Mar 23
EB United (Chisholm)
4 - 4
Stoughton Strikers (Grant)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Thu-Mar 23
Abington (O'Neill)
3 - 8
The Isotopes (Morrison)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Thu-Mar 23
WBYAA (Gately)
4 - 6
Bridgewater (Smith)
Complete
Field #3
Regular
Thu-Mar 30
Abington (O'Neill)
0 - 5
WBYAA (Gately)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Thu-Mar 30
Stoughton Strikers (Grant)
2 - 5
Bridgewater (Smith)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Thu-Mar 30
The Isotopes (Morrison)
3 - 8
EB United (Chisholm)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Thu-Apr 6
Bridgewater (Smith)
3 - 6
EB United (Chisholm)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Thu-Apr 6
Stoughton Strikers (Grant)
5 - 0
Abington (O'Neill)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Thu-Apr 6
The Isotopes (Morrison)
1 - 6
WBYAA (Gately)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Thu-Apr 13
Bridgewater (Smith)
5 - 0
Abington (O'Neill)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Thu-Apr 13
The Isotopes (Morrison)
4 - 8
Stoughton Strikers (Grant)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Thu-Apr 13
WBYAA (Gately)
5 - 2
EB United (Chisholm)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Thu-Apr 20
WBYAA (Gately)
4 - 0
Stoughton Strikers (Grant)
Complete
Field #1
Postseason-Semi Final
Thu-Apr 20
Bridgewater (Smith)
3 - 1
EB United (Chisholm)
Complete
Field #2
Postseason-Semi Final
Thu-Apr 20
Championship
2 - 3
Match
Complete
Field #2
Postseason-Final Match
Fri-Apr 21
EB United (Chisholm)
v
Training session
Result Pending
Field #3
Regular