Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
14 Boys A, Session 3
(
March 2017
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
14 Boys A, Session 3 Standings
GP
W
L
D
P
GA
GF
GD
Calendar Sync
Hanson (Nehiley)
7
7
0
0
21
26
52
26
Esta's Elite, (Estabrook)
7
5
2
0
15
23
40
17
Carver (Pelaggi)
7
5
2
0
15
27
36
9
Acushnet FC (Garcia)
7
4
3
0
12
33
35
2
Wildcats (Shamey)
7
3
3
1
10
34
33
-1
Dragonflies (Gately)
7
2
5
0
6
35
22
-13
Middleboro Fire (Martin)
7
1
5
1
4
39
21
-18
Easton (Goldman)
7
0
7
0
0
36
14
-22
14 Boys A, Session 3 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Mar 5
Hanson (Nehiley)
8 - 7
Dragonflies (Gately)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sun-Mar 5
Carver (Pelaggi)
7 - 3
Middleboro Fire (Martin)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sun-Mar 5
Easton (Goldman)
2 - 5
Esta's Elite, (Estabrook)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sun-Mar 5
Acushnet FC (Garcia)
6 - 9
Wildcats (Shamey)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sun-Mar 12
Easton (Goldman)
5 - 6
Wildcats (Shamey)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sun-Mar 12
Carver (Pelaggi)
4 - 6
Acushnet FC (Garcia)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sun-Mar 12
Esta's Elite, (Estabrook)
6 - 7
Hanson (Nehiley)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sun-Mar 19
Acushnet FC (Garcia)
5 - 0
Easton (Goldman)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sun-Mar 19
Hanson (Nehiley)
7 - 2
Carver (Pelaggi)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sun-Mar 19
Middleboro Fire (Martin)
1 - 6
Esta's Elite, (Estabrook)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sun-Mar 19
Wildcats (Shamey)
4 - 1
Dragonflies (Gately)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sun-Mar 26
Middleboro Fire (Martin)
3 - 6
Acushnet FC (Garcia)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sun-Mar 26
Wildcats (Shamey)
2 - 7
Hanson (Nehiley)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sun-Mar 26
Esta's Elite, (Estabrook)
5 - 6
Carver (Pelaggi)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sun-Mar 26
Dragonflies (Gately)
3 - 2
Easton (Goldman)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Mon-Mar 27
Dragonflies (Gately)
5 - 2
Middleboro Fire (Martin)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sun-Apr 2
Wildcats (Shamey)
4 - 5
Carver (Pelaggi)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sun-Apr 2
Acushnet FC (Garcia)
3 - 7
Hanson (Nehiley)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sun-Apr 2
Middleboro Fire (Martin)
4 - 2
Easton (Goldman)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sun-Apr 2
Esta's Elite, (Estabrook)
6 - 1
Dragonflies (Gately)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sun-Apr 9
Dragonflies (Gately)
3 - 6
Acushnet FC (Garcia)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sun-Apr 9
Middleboro Fire (Martin)
3 - 8
Hanson (Nehiley)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sun-Apr 9
Easton (Goldman)
0 - 5
Carver (Pelaggi)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sun-Apr 9
Esta's Elite, (Estabrook)
5 - 3
Wildcats (Shamey)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Tue-Apr 11
Wildcats (Shamey)
5 - 5
Middleboro Fire (Martin)
Complete
Field #3
Regular
Wed-Apr 12
Wildcats (Shamey)
v
Training session
Result Pending
Field #2
Regular
Fri-Apr 14
Carver (Pelaggi)
7 - 2
Dragonflies (Gately)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Fri-Apr 14
Acushnet FC (Garcia)
3 - 7
Esta's Elite, (Estabrook)
Complete
Field #3
Regular
Fri-Apr 14
Hanson (Nehiley)
8 - 3
Easton (Goldman)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sun-Apr 23
Hanson (Nehiley)
1 - 3
Acushnet FC (Garcia)
Complete
Field #2
Postseason-Semi Final
Sun-Apr 23
Carver (Pelaggi)
2 - 3
Esta's Elite, (Estabrook)
Complete
Field #3
Postseason-Semi Final
Sun-Apr 23
Championship
1 - 5
Match
Complete
Field #2
Postseason-Final