Fri-Nov 10
|
Pink Panthers, Gummow
|
6 - 1
|
Tornados, Piccirilli
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Fri-Nov 10
|
Bridgewater, Brod
|
R
|
Dragonflies, Gately
|
Rescheduled
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Fri-Nov 10
|
Cape United, Gaudet
|
4 - 3
|
Hanover Indians, Bristol
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Fri-Nov 10
|
East Bridgewater, Floeck
|
P
|
FL United, Kendall
|
Postponed
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Fri-Nov 17
|
Pink Panthers, Gummow
|
8 - 5
|
East Bridgewater, Floeck
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Fri-Nov 17
|
Hanover Indians, Bristol
|
2 - 2
|
Bridgewater, Brod
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Fri-Nov 17
|
Cape United, Gaudet
|
6 - 1
|
FL United, Kendall
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Fri-Nov 17
|
Dragonflies, Gately
|
6 - 2
|
Tornados, Piccirilli
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Fri-Nov 24
|
Cape United, Gaudet
|
2 - 1
|
Pink Panthers, Gummow
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Fri-Nov 24
|
Hanover Indians, Bristol
|
4 - 2
|
East Bridgewater, Floeck
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Fri-Nov 24
|
Tornados, Piccirilli
|
3 - 5
|
Bridgewater, Brod
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Fri-Nov 24
|
Dragonflies, Gately
|
7 - 2
|
East Bridgewater, Floeck
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Fri-Dec 1
|
Dragonflies, Gately
|
1 - 4
|
Cape United, Gaudet
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Fri-Dec 1
|
Tornados, Piccirilli
|
3 - 7
|
East Bridgewater, Floeck
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Fri-Dec 1
|
Hanover Indians, Bristol
|
5 - 0
|
Pink Panthers, Gummow
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Fri-Dec 1
|
FL United, Kendall
|
2 - 7
|
Bridgewater, Brod
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Fri-Dec 8
|
Hanover Indians, Bristol
|
7 - 2
|
Dragonflies, Gately
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Fri-Dec 8
|
East Bridgewater, Floeck
|
3 - 7
|
Bridgewater, Brod
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Fri-Dec 8
|
Tornados, Piccirilli
|
2 - 7
|
Cape United, Gaudet
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Fri-Dec 8
|
FL United, Kendall
|
4 - 5
|
Pink Panthers, Gummow
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Fri-Dec 15
|
FL United, Kendall
|
4 - 2
|
Dragonflies, Gately
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Fri-Dec 15
|
Bridgewater, Brod
|
3 - 2
|
Pink Panthers, Gummow
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Fri-Dec 15
|
East Bridgewater, Floeck
|
6 - 9
|
Cape United, Gaudet
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Fri-Dec 15
|
Tornados, Piccirilli
|
2 - 6
|
Hanover Indians, Bristol
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Fri-Dec 22
|
FL United, Kendall
|
7 - 2
|
Tornados, Piccirilli
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Fri-Dec 22
|
Bridgewater, Brod
|
1 - 5
|
Cape United, Gaudet
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Fri-Dec 22
|
Pink Panthers, Gummow
|
6 - 1
|
Dragonflies, Gately
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Fri-Dec 22
|
East Bridgewater, Floeck
|
4 - 6
|
Hanover Indians, Bristol
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Wed-Dec 27
|
Bridgewater, Brod
|
4 - 1
|
Dragonflies, Gately
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Fri-Dec 29
|
Cape United, Gaudet
|
0 - 2
|
Pink Panthers, Gummow
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Postseason | |
Fri-Dec 29
|
Bridgewater, Brod
|
3 - 5
|
Hanover Indians, Bristol
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Postseason | |
Fri-Dec 29
|
Championship
|
1 - 2
|
Match
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Postseason | |
|