Home|Sign In
10 Girls Orange, Session 2    (December 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  10 Girls Orange, Session 2 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Dec 30   Bridgewater Brat Pack, Green 4 - 2 Bridgewater, Guaraldi Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 30   EB Union, Jones-Hyde/Ropi P FL United, Ricciardi Postponed Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 30   Abington Green, Russo 2 - 7 EB Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 30   Halifax Hurricanes 5 - 0 Easton, Deschenes/Kenny Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 6   Easton, Deschenes/Kenny 1 - 6 Lil Reds Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 6   Bridgewater Brat Pack, Green 5 - 10 EB Union, Jones-Hyde/Ropi Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 6   Abington Green, Russo 5 - 0 Bridgewater, Guaraldi Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 13   Bridgewater, Guaraldi 4 - 4 FL United, Ricciardi Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 13   EB Union, Jones-Hyde/Ropi 4 - 7 Easton, Deschenes/Kenny Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 13   Bridgewater Brat Pack, Green 5 - 0 Abington Green, Russo Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 20   Bridgewater Brat Pack, Green 5 - 0 Easton, Deschenes/Kenny Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 20   Abington Green, Russo 8 - 7 FL United, Ricciardi Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 20   EB Union, Jones-Hyde/Ropi 1 - 5 Bridgewater, Guaraldi Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 27   FL United, Ricciardi 1 - 3 Bridgewater Brat Pack, Green Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 27   Easton, Deschenes/Kenny 2 - 7 Bridgewater, Guaraldi Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 27   Abington Green, Russo 4 - 9 EB Union, Jones-Hyde/Ropi Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 3   Bridgewater, Guaraldi 7 - 2 Bridgewater Brat Pack, Green Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 3   FL United, Ricciardi 4 - 3 EB Union, Jones-Hyde/Ropi Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 3   Easton, Deschenes/Kenny P Abington Green, Russo Postponed Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 10   EB Union, Jones-Hyde/Ropi 5 - 2 Bridgewater Brat Pack, Green Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 10   FL United, Ricciardi 5 - 0 Easton, Deschenes/Kenny Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 10   Bridgewater, Guaraldi 10 - 10 Abington Green, Russo Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 17   Bridgewater Brat Pack, Green 1 - 1 Bridgewater, Guaraldi Complete Field #1 Postseason 
Sat-Feb 17   Easton Tigers,Terava 7 - 2 Easton, Deschenes/Kenny Complete Field #1 Postseason 
Sat-Feb 17   EB Union, Jones-Hyde/Ropi 5 - 4 FL United, Ricciardi Complete Field #2 Postseason 
Sat-Feb 17   Abington Green, Russo 6 - 7 Holbrook Knockouts,D Complete Field #2 Postseason 

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use