Home|Sign In
12 Boys C, Session 2    (December 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  12 Boys C, Session 2 Standings Print
  GP  W  D  L  Pts  GF  GA  Dif 
Hanson, Thornton 851216513516
Stoughton, DePaula 850315524210
Halifax Hurricanes, Sherry 85031545405
WBYAA, Maher 85031551456
EB Sounders, Vinay 94141334322
EB Vikings, Shields 710632045-25
Bridgewater, Ferrara 700702045-25

  12 Boys C, Session 2 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Dec 26   Bridgewater, Ferrara P EB Vikings, Shields Postponed Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Dec 26   EB Sounders, Vinay 1 - 3 Cream Puffs Complete Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Dec 26   Halifax Hurricanes, Sherry 9 - 4 Stoughton, DePaula Complete Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Dec 26   B'water 4 - 6 WBYAA, Maher Complete Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Jan 2   EB Sounders, Vinay 0 - 5 B'water Complete Field #2 Regular 
Tue-Jan 2   WBYAA, Maher 4 - 8 Cream Puffs Complete Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 2   Halifax Hurricanes, Sherry 8 - 4 EB Vikings, Shields Complete Field #2 Regular 
Tue-Jan 2   Bridgewater, Ferrara 1 - 5 Stoughton, DePaula Complete Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Jan 3   EB Sounders, Vinay 4 - 4 Hanson, Thornton Complete Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 9   EB Vikings, Shields 1 - 6 EB Sounders, Vinay Complete Field #2 Regular 
Tue-Jan 9   Stoughton, DePaula 10 - 5 WBYAA, Maher Complete Field #2 Regular 
Tue-Jan 9   Halifax Hurricanes, Sherry 9 - 4 Bridgewater, Ferrara Complete Field #2 Regular 
Wed-Jan 10   Hanson, Thornton 6 - 7 Halifax Hurricanes, Sherry Complete Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 16   Bridgewater, Ferrara 3 - 8 WBYAA, Maher Complete Field #2 Regular 
Tue-Jan 16   EB Vikings, Shields 5 - 9 Stoughton, DePaula Complete Field #2 Regular 
Tue-Jan 16   Halifax Hurricanes, Sherry 1 - 6 EB Sounders, Vinay Complete Field #2 Regular 
Wed-Jan 17   WBYAA, Maher 7 - 8 Hanson, Thornton Complete Field #2 Regular 
Tue-Jan 23   EB Sounders, Vinay 4 - 2 Stoughton, DePaula Complete Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Jan 23   WBYAA, Maher 6 - 1 Halifax Hurricanes, Sherry Complete Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Jan 23   Bridgewater, Ferrara 1 - 2 EB Vikings, Shields Complete Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Jan 24   Hanson, Thornton 10 - 5 Stoughton, DePaula Complete Field #2 Regular 
Tue-Jan 30   WBYAA, Maher 8 - 5 EB Vikings, Shields Complete Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Jan 30   Stoughton, DePaula 8 - 3 Halifax Hurricanes, Sherry Complete Field #2 Regular 
Tue-Jan 30   EB Sounders, Vinay 4 - 3 Bridgewater, Ferrara Complete Field #2 Regular 
Wed-Jan 31   Hanson, Thornton 8 - 3 Bridgewater, Ferrara Complete Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Feb 6   WBYAA, Maher 7 - 6 EB Sounders, Vinay Complete Field #2 Regular 
Tue-Feb 6   Stoughton, DePaula 9 - 5 Bridgewater, Ferrara Complete Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Feb 6   EB Vikings, Shields 2 - 7 Halifax Hurricanes, Sherry Complete Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Feb 7   Hanson, Thornton 6 - 1 EB Vikings, Shields Complete Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Feb 13   EB Sounders, Vinay 5 - 5 EB Vikings, Shields Complete Field #2 Exhibition 
Tue-Feb 13   Stoughton, DePaula 7 - 4 Halifax Hurricanes, Sherry Complete Field #3 Exhibition 
Tue-Feb 13   WBYAA, Maher 7 - 6 Bridgewater, Ferrara Complete Field #2 Exhibition 
Wed-Feb 14   Hanson, Thornton 3 - 5 Cream Puffs, Redder Complete Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Feb 21   Hanson, Thornton 6 - 3 EB Sounders, Vinay Complete Field #1 Regular 

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use