Sun-Dec 24
|
Raynham Storm, Quimby
|
4 - 1
|
WBYAA, Stapleton
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Sun-Dec 31
|
Acushnet FC, Buss
|
3 - 8
|
Stoughton Orange Crush, Alexson
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Sun-Dec 31
|
Plymouth County Power Sports, Doherty
|
6 - 1
|
Bridgewater
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Sun-Dec 31
|
Whitman, MacKay
|
5 - 0
|
Bridgewater
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Mon-Jan 1
|
WBYAA, Gothage
|
6 - 2
|
Easton Orange Crush, Noonan
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Mon-Jan 1
|
WBYAA, Gothage
|
1 - 6
|
WBYAA, Smith
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Mon-Jan 1
|
Halifax
|
0 - 5
|
WBYAA, Smith
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Sun-Jan 7
|
Acushnet FC, Buss
|
7 - 2
|
EB
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Sun-Jan 7
|
WBYAA, Stapleton
|
6 - 3
|
Hanson Hornets
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Sun-Jan 7
|
Whitman, MacKay
|
3 - 4
|
WBYAA, Gothage
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Sun-Jan 7
|
Plymouth County Power Sports, Doherty
|
6 - 1
|
Raynham Storm, Quimby
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Sun-Jan 7
|
Easton Orange Crush, Noonan
|
6 - 5
|
Bridgewater
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Sun-Jan 7
|
WBYAA, Smith
|
3 - 2
|
Stoughton Orange Crush, Alexson
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Sun-Jan 14
|
Acushnet FC, Buss
|
7 - 4
|
Whitman, MacKay
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Sun-Jan 14
|
Plymouth County Power Sports, Doherty
|
3 - 4
|
WBYAA, Smith
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Sun-Jan 14
|
Raynham Storm, Quimby
|
6 - 8
|
Easton Orange Crush, Noonan
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Sun-Jan 14
|
WBYAA, Stapleton
|
4 - 5
|
LFC, Masse
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Sun-Jan 14
|
WBYAA, Gothage
|
7 - 8
|
Stoughton Orange Crush, Alexson
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Wed-Jan 17
|
LFC, Masse
|
P
|
Team X
|
Postponed
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Sun-Jan 21
|
WBYAA, Smith
|
7 - 2
|
Acushnet FC, Buss
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Sun-Jan 21
|
Stoughton Orange Crush, Alexson
|
4 - 3
|
Plymouth County Power Sports, Doherty
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Sun-Jan 21
|
Whitman, MacKay
|
6 - 1
|
Raynham Storm, Quimby
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Mon-Jan 22
|
WBYAA, Gothage
|
3 - 4
|
WBYAA, Stapleton
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Wed-Jan 24
|
Easton Orange Crush, Noonan
|
11 - 10
|
LFC, Masse
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Sun-Jan 28
|
Whitman, MacKay
|
5 - 0
|
WBYAA, Stapleton
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Sun-Jan 28
|
Plymouth County Power Sports, Doherty
|
5 - 2
|
Acushnet FC, Buss
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Sun-Jan 28
|
Easton Orange Crush, Noonan
|
2 - 7
|
Stoughton Orange Crush, Alexson
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Sun-Jan 28
|
WBYAA, Gothage
|
6 - 2
|
Raynham Storm, Quimby
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Sun-Jan 28
|
WBYAA, Smith
|
3 - 6
|
LFC + 2
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Wed-Jan 31
|
LFC, Masse
|
2 - 7
|
Stoughton Orange Crush, Alexson
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Sun-Feb 4
|
Whitman, MacKay
|
P
|
Team X
|
Postponed
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Sun-Feb 4
|
WBYAA, Gothage
|
3 - 2
|
Plymouth County Power Sports, Doherty
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Sun-Feb 4
|
WBYAA, Stapleton
|
0 - 5
|
Stoughton Orange Crush, Alexson
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Sun-Feb 4
|
Easton Orange Crush, Noonan
|
2 - 7
|
WBYAA, Smith
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Sun-Feb 4
|
Acushnet FC, Buss
|
6 - 1
|
Raynham Storm, Quimby
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Wed-Feb 7
|
LFC, Masse
|
4 - 3
|
Whitman, MacKay
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Sun-Feb 11
|
Acushnet FC, Buss
|
5 - 7
|
WBYAA, Gothage
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Sun-Feb 11
|
WBYAA, Stapleton
|
0 - 5
|
WBYAA, Smith
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Sun-Feb 11
|
Easton Orange Crush, Noonan
|
2 - 6
|
Plymouth County Power Sports, Doherty
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Sun-Feb 11
|
Raynham Storm, Quimby
|
3 - 8
|
Hanson, Barata
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Sun-Feb 11
|
Whitman, MacKay
|
3 - 3
|
Stoughton Orange Crush, Alexson
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Sun-Feb 18
|
FLSC,Bettencourt
|
2 - 6
|
Whitman, MacKay
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Postseason | |
Sun-Feb 18
|
WBYAA, Smith
|
6 - 1
|
WBYAA, Gothage
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Postseason | |
Sun-Feb 18
|
Bridgewatr,Traer
|
7 - 2
|
Acushnet FC, Buss
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Postseason | |
Sun-Feb 18
|
Easton Orange Crush, Noonan
|
4 - 7
|
Hanson,Barata
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Postseason | |
Sun-Feb 18
|
Raynham,Moreira
|
5 - 2
|
Raynham Storm, Quimby
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Postseason | |
Sun-Feb 18
|
Stoughton Orange Crush, Alexson
|
3 - 5
|
Plymouth County Power Sports, Doherty
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Postseason | |
Wed-Feb 21
|
LFC, Masse
|
6 - 1
|
WBYAA, Stapleton
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Wed-Feb 28
|
LFC, Masse
|
3 - 2
|
Halifax
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Wed-Mar 7
|
LFC, Masse
|
3 - 8
|
Stoughton Orange Crush, Alexson
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Wed-Mar 14
|
LFC, Masse
|
2 - 7
|
Whitman, MacKay
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
|