Home|Sign In
Coed B third session    (February 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Coed B third session Standings Print
  GP  W  D  L  Pts  GF  GA  Dif 
Spitting Llama, Connor 751116554510
Hoopleheads, Golder 74211438299
Skilled IEP, Zina 74121336297
What's on Tap, Brazao 74031239345
The Sicarios, Pohl 73131035287
Middleboro, Fresina 73131035323
We were good in Highschool,Sarafoglou 720562835-7
Pup N' Suds, Cutting 700701953-34

  Coed B third session Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Feb 27   We were good in Highschool,Sarafoglou 3 - 5 Skilled IEP, Zina Complete Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Feb 27   Spitting Llama, Connor 7 - 12 Hoopleheads, Golder Complete Field #2 Regular 
Tue-Feb 27   The Sicarios, Pohl 6 - 1 Pup N' Suds, Cutting Complete Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Feb 27   What's on Tap, Brazao 3 - 6 Middleboro, Fresina Complete Field #2 Regular 
Tue-Mar 6   The Sicarios, Pohl 6 - 1 Middleboro, Fresina Complete Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Mar 6   Pup N' Suds, Cutting 2 - 7 We were good in Highschool,Sarafoglou Complete Field #2 Regular 
Tue-Mar 6   Skilled IEP, Zina 2 - 2 Hoopleheads, Golder Complete Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Mar 6   Spitting Llama, Connor 8 - 7 What's on Tap, Brazao Complete Field #2 Regular 
Tue-Mar 13   Pup N' Suds, Cutting R Middleboro, Fresina Rescheduled Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Mar 13   Skilled IEP, Zina R What's on Tap, Brazao Rescheduled Field #2 Regular 
Tue-Mar 13   Hoopleheads, Golder R We were good in Highschool,Sarafoglou Rescheduled Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Mar 13   The Sicarios, Pohl R Spitting Llama, Connor Rescheduled Field #2 Regular 
Tue-Mar 20   Pup N' Suds, Cutting 4 - 9 Spitting Llama, Connor Complete Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Mar 20   Skilled IEP, Zina 6 - 5 The Sicarios, Pohl Complete Field #2 Regular 
Tue-Mar 20   Hoopleheads, Golder 4 - 8 What's on Tap, Brazao Complete Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Mar 20   Middleboro, Fresina 6 - 1 We were good in Highschool,Sarafoglou Complete Field #2 Regular 
Tue-Mar 27   What's on Tap, Brazao 1 - 5 We were good in Highschool,Sarafoglou Complete Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Mar 27   Hoopleheads, Golder 5 - 3 The Sicarios, Pohl Complete Field #2 Regular 
Tue-Mar 27   Middleboro, Fresina 7 - 9 Spitting Llama, Connor Complete Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Mar 27   Pup N' Suds, Cutting 3 - 8 Skilled IEP, Zina Complete Field #2 Regular 
Tue-Apr 3   We were good in Highschool,Sarafoglou 4 - 9 Spitting Llama, Connor Complete Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Apr 3   Middleboro, Fresina 3 - 5 Skilled IEP, Zina Complete Field #2 Regular 
Tue-Apr 3   What's on Tap, Brazao 6 - 3 The Sicarios, Pohl Complete Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Apr 3   Hoopleheads, Golder 6 - 1 Pup N' Suds, Cutting Complete Field #2 Regular 
Tue-Apr 10   We were good in Highschool,Sarafoglou 3 - 6 The Sicarios, Pohl Complete Field #3 Regular 
Tue-Apr 10   Spitting Llama, Connor 7 - 5 Skilled IEP, Zina Complete Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Apr 10   What's on Tap, Brazao 8 - 3 Pup N' Suds, Cutting Complete Field #2 Regular 
Tue-Apr 10   Middleboro, Fresina 3 - 3 Hoopleheads, Golder Complete Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Apr 17   Hoopleheads, Golder 6 - 5 We were good in Highschool,Sarafoglou Complete Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Apr 17   The Sicarios, Pohl 6 - 6 Spitting Llama, Connor Complete Field #2 Regular 
Tue-Apr 17   Pup N' Suds, Cutting 5 - 9 Middleboro, Fresina Complete Field #1 Regular 
Tue-Apr 17   Skilled IEP, Zina 5 - 6 What's on Tap, Brazao Complete Field #2 Regular 
Tue-Apr 24   Spitting Llama, Connor 7 - 6 What's on Tap, Brazao Complete Field #1 Postseason 
Tue-Apr 24   Hoopleheads, Golder 1 - 3 Skilled IEP, Zina Complete Field #2 Postseason 
Tue-Apr 24   Championship 6 - 4 Match Complete Field #1 Postseason 

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use