Sat-Feb 24
|
BW Brat Pack, Green
|
2 - 5
|
EB Union, Jones-Hyde/Ropi
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Sat-Feb 24
|
Rockland II, Wood
|
v
|
TBA
|
Result Pending
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Sat-Feb 24
|
t9
|
1 - 6
|
Stoughton
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Sat-Feb 24
|
Halifax Hurricanes, Parmeggiani
|
3 - 4
|
Holbrook Knockouts, Duffy
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Sat-Feb 24
|
WBYAA, DaSilva
|
6 - 1
|
Bridgewater, Guaraldi
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Wed-Feb 28
|
LFC 8, Masse
|
1 - 6
|
Bridgewater, Guaraldi
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Sat-Mar 3
|
Bridgewater, Guaraldi
|
4 - 3
|
EB Union, Jones-Hyde/Ropi
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Sat-Mar 3
|
t9
|
6 - 1
|
Rockland II, Wood
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Sat-Mar 3
|
WBYAA, DaSilva
|
v
|
T3
|
Result Pending
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Sat-Mar 3
|
Rockland I, Kulikowski
|
3 - 3
|
Halifax Hurricanes, Parmeggiani
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Sat-Mar 3
|
BW Brat Pack, Green
|
1 - 6
|
Holbrook Knockouts, Duffy
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Wed-Mar 7
|
LFC 8, Masse
|
3 - 4
|
Raynham Rascals
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Sat-Mar 10
|
Bridgewater, Guaraldi
|
6 - 7
|
Halifax Hurricanes, Parmeggiani
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Sat-Mar 10
|
WBYAA, DaSilva
|
2 - 5
|
t9
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Sat-Mar 10
|
WBYAA, DaSilva
|
1 - 4
|
BW Brat Pack, Green
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Sat-Mar 10
|
Holbrook Knockouts, Duffy
|
6 - 5
|
Rockland II, Wood
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Sat-Mar 10
|
Rockland I, Kulikowski
|
6 - 1
|
EB Union, Jones-Hyde/Ropi
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Wed-Mar 14
|
LFC 8, Masse
|
2 - 4
|
BW Brat Pack, Green
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Sat-Mar 17
|
Bridgewater, Guaraldi
|
5 - 3
|
Rockland II, Wood
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Sat-Mar 17
|
Rockland I, Kulikowski
|
8 - 5
|
WBYAA, DaSilva
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Sat-Mar 17
|
Holbrook Knockouts, Duffy
|
3 - 1
|
EB Union, Jones-Hyde/Ropi
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Sat-Mar 17
|
BW Brat Pack, Green
|
1 - 3
|
Halifax Hurricanes, Parmeggiani
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Wed-Mar 21
|
LFC 8, Masse
|
1 - 6
|
Halifax Hurricanes, Parmeggiani
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Sat-Mar 24
|
EB Union, Jones-Hyde/Ropi
|
0 - 5
|
WBYAA, DaSilva
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Sat-Mar 24
|
Rockland I, Kulikowski
|
7 - 3
|
Bridgewater, Guaraldi
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Sat-Mar 24
|
Holbrook Knockouts, Duffy
|
4 - 7
|
Halifax Hurricanes, Parmeggiani
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Sat-Mar 24
|
Rockland II, Wood
|
4 - 9
|
BW Brat Pack, Green
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Sun-Mar 25
|
Halifax Hurricanes, Parmeggiani
|
3 - 4
|
WBYAA, DaSilva
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Sun-Mar 25
|
Holbrook Knockouts, Duffy
|
1 - 1
|
Rockland I, Kulikowski
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Sun-Mar 25
|
EB Union, Jones-Hyde/Ropi
|
6 - 8
|
Rockland II, Wood
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Sun-Mar 25
|
Bridgewater, Guaraldi
|
1 - 2
|
BW Brat Pack, Green
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Wed-Mar 28
|
Raynham Rascals
|
4 - 3
|
LFC 8, Masse
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Sat-Mar 31
|
Rockland II, Wood
|
2 - 5
|
WBYAA, DaSilva
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Sat-Mar 31
|
BW Brat Pack, Green
|
0 - 5
|
Rockland I, Kulikowski
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Sat-Mar 31
|
Holbrook Knockouts, Duffy
|
2 - 5
|
Bridgewater, Guaraldi
|
Complete
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Sat-Mar 31
|
Halifax Hurricanes, Parmeggiani
|
4 - 2
|
EB Union, Jones-Hyde/Ropi
|
Complete
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Wed-Apr 4
|
LFC 8, Masse
|
0 - 4
|
EB Wildcats, Schuler
|
Complete
|
Field #3
| Regular | |
Wed-Apr 11
|
LFC 8, Masse
|
P
|
T3
|
Postponed
|
Field #2
| Regular | |
Wed-Apr 18
|
LFC 8, Masse
|
P
|
Team x
|
Postponed
|
Field #1
| Regular | |
Sun-Apr 22
|
EB Union, Jones-Hyde/Ropi
|
v
|
Parents
|
Result Pending
|
Field #2
| Exhibition | |
Sun-Apr 29
|
Halifax Hurricanes, Parmeggiani
|
v
|
Parents
|
Result Pending
|
Field #1
| Exhibition | |
|