Home|Sign In
8 Boys Green, Session 3    (February 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  8 Boys Green, Session 3 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Feb 23   Halifax Ninjas, Toon 2 - 7 EB Gold, Pavidis Complete Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Feb 23   Freetown-Lakeville, George 0 - 2 Raynham Stormers, Danubio Complete Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Feb 23   WBYAA 7 - 2 EB Lightning, Dowling Complete Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Feb 23   EB Silver, Angelo 4 - 3 Halifax Hawks Complete Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Feb 23   Blue Coyotes, Mitchell 2 - 7 Abington Complete Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Mar 9   EB Silver, Angelo 6 - 3 Halifax Ninjas, Toon Complete Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Mar 9   EB Lightning, Dowling 7 - 5 Blue Coyotes, Mitchell Complete Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Mar 9   Raynham Stormers, Danubio 6 - 3 Ice Wolves Complete Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Mar 9   Freetown-Lakeville, George 4 - 1 EB Gold, Pavidis Complete Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Mar 16   Halifax Ninjas, Toon 3 - 8 Freetown-Lakeville, George Complete Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Mar 16   B'water Ice Wolves 4 - 7 EB Silver, Angelo Complete Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Mar 16   Blue Coyotes, Mitchell 3 - 8 Raynham Stormers, Danubio Complete Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Mar 16   EB Gold, Pavidis 2 - 3 EB Lightning, Dowling Complete Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Mar 23   Bw Ice Wolves 6 - 5 EB Lightning, Dowling Complete Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Mar 23   EB Gold, Pavidis 6 - 1 EB Silver, Angelo Complete Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Mar 23   Halifax Ninjas, Toon 0 - 5 Raynham Stormers, Danubio Complete Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Mar 23   Blue Coyotes, Mitchell 5 - 4 Freetown-Lakeville, George Complete Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Mar 30   EB Gold, Pavidis 2 - 7 WBYAA, Harrington Complete Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Mar 30   EB Lightning, Dowling 4 - 3 Freetown-Lakeville, George Complete Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Mar 30   Blue Coyotes, Mitchell 6 - 8 Halifax Ninjas, Toon Complete Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Mar 30   Raynham Stormers, Danubio 0 - 3 EB Silver, Angelo Complete Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Apr 6   Halifax Ninjas, Toon 4 - 9 Bw Ice Wolves Complete Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Apr 6   EB Lightning, Dowling 3 - 2 Freetown-Lakeville, George Complete Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Apr 6   EB Gold, Pavidis 7 - 7 Blue Coyotes, Mitchell Complete Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Apr 6   EB Silver, Angelo 3 - 3 Raynham Stormers, Danubio Complete Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Apr 13   Freetown-Lakeville, George 0 - 2 EB Silver, Angelo Complete Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Apr 13   Raynham Stormers, Danubio 5 - 7 EB Gold, Pavidis Complete Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Apr 13   Blue Coyotes, Mitchell 3 - 7 Bw Ice Wolves Complete Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Apr 13   EB Lightning, Dowling 7 - 2 Halifax Ninjas, Toon Complete Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Apr 13   EB Lightning, Dowling  v  Parents Result Pending Field #3 Exhibition 
Mon-Apr 16   Raynham Stormers, Danubio  v  Parents Result Pending Field #1 Exhibition 
Fri-Apr 20   EB Silver, Angelo  v  Parents Result Pending Field #1 Exhibition 
Sun-Apr 22   EB Gold, Pavidis  v  Parents Result Pending Field #1 Exhibition 
Fri-Apr 27   Blue Coyotes, Mitchell  v  Parents 8:00 PM Field #2 Exhibition 

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use