Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Girls 10 Orange, Session 1
(
October 2019
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Girls 10 Orange, Session 1 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Oct 26
Acushnet FC (Buss)
1 - 6
Raynham
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Oct 26
EBYSA (Resendes)
v
TBA
Result Pending
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Oct 26
Carver (McLean)
v
TBA
Result Pending
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Oct 26
Freetown Lakeville Utd (Johnson)
5 - 2
Team Reid (Attardo)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Oct 26
Halifax Hurricanes (Burgess)
2 - 2
Stoughton
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Nov 2
Stoughton
5 - 0
BYSA (Haskell)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Nov 2
Freetown Lakeville Utd (Johnson)
0 - 5
Raynham
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Nov 2
Carver (McLean)
6 - 11
Whitman
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Nov 2
Team Reid (Attardo)
2 - 4
Halifax
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Nov 2
Acushnet FC (Buss)
5 - 3
Halifax Hurricanes (Burgess)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Thu-Nov 7
LFC 9s (Masse)
5 - 0
EBYSA (Resendes)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Nov 9
Carver (McLean)
0 - 5
Hanson
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Nov 9
Team Reid (Attardo)
6 - 1
EBYSA (Resendes)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Nov 9
BYSA (Haskell)
0 - 5
Halifax
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Nov 9
BYSA (Haskell)
0 - 5
Freetown Lakeville Utd (Johnson)
Complete
Field #3
Regular
Sat-Nov 9
Halifax Hurricanes (Burgess)
1 - 6
WB
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Nov 9
Acushnet FC (Buss)
2 - 7
Green Wave
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Nov 16
Halifax Hurricanes (Burgess)
4 - 9
Easton (Deane)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Nov 16
Carver (McLean)
5 - 1
Team Reid (Attardo)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Nov 16
EBYSA (Resendes)
3 - 2
Freetown Lakeville Utd (Johnson)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Nov 16
BYSA (Haskell)
1 - 6
Acushnet FC (Buss)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Nov 23
Team Reid (Attardo)
2 - 7
Acushnet FC (Buss)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Nov 23
BYSA (Haskell)
5 - 9
EBYSA (Resendes)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Nov 23
Carver (McLean)
5 - 0
Easton (Deane)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Nov 23
Halifax Hurricanes (Burgess)
7 - 2
Freetown Lakeville Utd (Johnson)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Nov 30
EBYSA (Resendes)
1 - 6
Acushnet FC (Buss)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Nov 30
BYSA (Haskell)
3 - 8
Carver (McLean)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Nov 30
Halifax Hurricanes (Burgess)
3 - 4
Team Reid (Attardo)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Nov 30
Freetown Lakeville Utd (Johnson)
5 - 8
Easton (Deane)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Dec 7
Freetown Lakeville Utd (Johnson)
1 - 6
Acushnet FC (Buss)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Dec 7
EBYSA (Resendes)
0 - 4
Carver (McLean)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Dec 7
Easton (Deane)
3 - 2
Team Reid (Attardo)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Dec 7
Halifax Hurricanes (Burgess)
0 - 5
BYSA (Haskell)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Dec 14
Bridgewater, Iafrate
6 - 4
Halifax Hurricanes (Burgess)
Complete
Field #2
Friendly
Sat-Dec 14
Acushnet FC (Buss)
5 - 3
Carver (McLean)
Complete
Field #2
Friendly
Sat-Dec 14
EBYSA (Resendes)
1 - 4
Freetown Lakeville Utd (Johnson)
Complete
Field #2
Friendly
Sat-Dec 14
Team Reid (Attardo)
6 - 1
BYSA (Haskell)
Complete
Field #1
Friendly