Home|Sign In
Girls 14 B, Session 1    (November 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Girls 14 B, Session 1 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Nov 6   TBA  v  Stoughton Lady Knights (Smith) Result Pending Field #2 Regular 
Wed-Nov 6   Middleboro (Dietzsch) 0 - 5 Stoughton Wildcats (Fallon) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Nov 6   Bridgewater (Davis) 1 - 6 Purple Reign Complete Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Nov 6   Raynham Storm (Genander) 3 - 7 Bridgewater FC (Nichols) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Wed-Nov 13   Hanson Hurricanes (Chapman) 4 - 4 Bridgewater (Davis) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Nov 13   Stoughton Wildcats (Fallon) 0 - 5 Gary's Stars Complete Field #2 Regular 
Wed-Nov 13   Raynham Storm (Genander) 4 - 9 Hanson Hurricanes (Chapman) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Nov 13   Middleboro (Dietzsch) 3 - 5 Stoughton Lady Knights (Smith) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Nov 13   Middleboro 6 - 1 Bridgewater FC (Nichols) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Wed-Nov 20   Bridgewater (Davis) 6 - 1 Raynham Storm (Genander) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Nov 20   Stoughton Lady Knights (Smith) 2 - 3 Bw 12 Complete Field #2 Regular 
Wed-Nov 20   Bridgewater FC (Nichols) 1 - 3 Stoughton Wildcats (Fallon) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Nov 20   Hanson Hurricanes (Chapman) 6 - 3 Middleboro (Dietzsch) Complete Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Nov 27   Bw 12 7 - 2 Middleboro (Dietzsch) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Wed-Nov 27   Stoughton Lady Knights (Smith) 2 - 4 Bridgewater (Davis) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Nov 27   Bridgewater FC (Nichols) 4 - 9 Hanson Hurricanes (Chapman) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Wed-Nov 27   Stoughton Wildcats (Fallon) 2 - 0 Raynham Storm (Genander) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Dec 4   Stoughton Lady Knights (Smith) 3 - 2 Raynham Storm (Genander) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Dec 4   Bridgewater FC (Nichols) 6 - 6 Middleboro (Dietzsch) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Dec 4   Hanson Hurricanes (Chapman) 5 - 3 Bridgewater (Davis) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Dec 4   Stoughton Wildcats (Fallon) 3 - 4 Bw12 Complete Field #2 Regular 
Wed-Dec 11   Middleboro (Dietzsch) 6 - 1 Raynham Storm (Genander) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Dec 11   Bw 12, Beane 4 - 3 Hanson Hurricanes (Chapman) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Dec 11   Bridgewater FC (Nichols) 2 - 7 Bridgewater (Davis) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Wed-Dec 11   Stoughton Wildcats (Fallon) 5 - 3 Stoughton Lady Knights (Smith) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Wed-Dec 18   Raynham Storm (Genander) P Team 03 Postponed Field #1 Regular 
Wed-Dec 18   Stoughton Lady Knights (Smith) 6 - 2 Bridgewater FC (Nichols) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Wed-Dec 18   Hanson Hurricanes (Chapman) 4 - 3 Stoughton Wildcats (Fallon) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Wed-Dec 18   Bridgewater (Davis) 5 - 1 Middleboro (Dietzsch) Complete Field #3 Regular 
Wed-Jan 1   Hanson Hurricanes (Chapman) 4 - 5 Stoughton Lady Knights (Smith) Complete Field #1 Postseason 
Wed-Jan 1   Bridgewater (Davis) 1 - 3 Stoughton Wildcats (Fallon) Complete Field #2 Postseason 
Wed-Jan 1   Championship 0 - 3 Match Complete Field #2 Postseason 

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use