Home|Sign In
Boys 8, Session 2    (December 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Boys 8, Session 2 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Dec 27   EB (Nicholas) 5 - 4 EB (McKiernan) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Dec 27   Halifax Sharks (Grossman) 1 - 6 WBYAA (Lone) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Dec 27   Lakeville (Adesso) 3 - 8 Whitman (Gould) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Dec 27   Easton Dynamos (Thomas) 8 - 4 Bridgewater (Cooley) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Dec 27   WBYAA (Itani) 7 - 3 Great White Sharks (Votsis) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Dec 27   Plympton Blues (Gauthier) 0 - 5 Bridgewater (Cooley) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Dec 27   Bridgewater (Connolly) 3 - 6 Bridgewater (Negrich) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Dec 27   Green Machine (Attardo) 2 - 3 Stoughton Knights (Kluczwski) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Jan 3   Easton Dynamos (Thomas) 8 - 4 Whitman (Gould) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Jan 3   Halifax Tornados (Barone) 3 - 8 Bridgewater (Cooley) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Jan 3   Great White Sharks (Votsis) 1 - 6 Bridgewater (Connolly) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Jan 3   EB (McKiernan) 1 - 6 Stoughton Knights (Kluczwski) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Jan 3   Bridgewater (Negrich) 9 - 5 WBYAA (Itani) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Jan 3   Plympton Blues (Gauthier) 0 - 5 Green Machine (Attardo) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Jan 3   WBYAA (Lone) 0 - 2 Lakeville (Adesso) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Jan 3   Halifax Sharks (Grossman) 5 - 0 EB (Nicholas) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Jan 10   Bridgewater (Connolly) 5 - 2 Green Machine (Attardo) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Jan 10   WBYAA (Lone) 4 - 7 Bridgewater (Negrich) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Jan 10   Halifax Sharks (Grossman) 5 - 5 EB (McKiernan) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Jan 10   EB (Nicholas) 1 - 6 Plympton Blues (Gauthier) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Jan 10   WBYAA (Itani) 3 - 8 Stoughton Knights (Kluczwski) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Jan 10   Lakeville (Adesso) 3 - 5 Great White Sharks (Votsis) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Jan 10   Halifax Tornados (Barone) 4 - 7 Easton Dynamos (Thomas) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Jan 10   Bridgewater (Cooley) 3 - 6 Whitman (Gould) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Jan 17   Halifax Tornados (Barone) 2 - 6 Whitman (Gould) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Jan 17   Plympton Blues (Gauthier) 4 - 4 EB (McKiernan) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Jan 17   Green Machine (Attardo) 7 - 2 Great White Sharks (Votsis) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Jan 17   Lakeville (Adesso) 2 - 2 Bridgewater (Negrich) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Jan 17   Stoughton Knights (Kluczwski) 3 - 4 Easton Dynamos (Thomas) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Jan 17   WBYAA (Lone) 5 - 0 EB (Nicholas) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Jan 17   Bridgewater (Connolly) 3 - 8 Bridgewater (Cooley) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Jan 17   WBYAA (Itani) 6 - 1 Halifax Sharks (Grossman) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Jan 24   Green Machine (Attardo) 3 - 5 Bridgewater (Negrich) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Jan 24   Lakeville (Adesso) 4 - 8 Bridgewater (Connolly) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Jan 24   Halifax Tornados (Barone) 4 - 3 WBYAA (Itani) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Jan 24   Whitman (Gould) 5 - 6 Stoughton Knights (Kluczwski) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Jan 24   Bridgewater (Cooley) 3 - 5 Easton Dynamos (Thomas) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Jan 24   Plympton Blues (Gauthier) 4 - 0 Halifax Sharks (Grossman) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Jan 24   WBYAA (Lone) 5 - 4 Great White Sharks (Votsis) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Jan 24   EB (McKiernan) 5 - 6 EB (Nicholas) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Jan 31   EB (Nicholas) 1 - 6 Plympton Blues (Gauthier) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Jan 31   Bridgewater (Cooley) 6 - 2 Lakeville (Adesso) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Jan 31   EB (McKiernan) 5 - 8 Halifax Sharks (Grossman) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Jan 31   WBYAA (Itani) 1 - 6 Whitman (Gould) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Jan 31   WBYAA (Lone) 4 - 5 Green Machine (Attardo) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Jan 31   Stoughton Knights (Kluczwski) 5 - 0 Bridgewater (Connolly) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Jan 31   Halifax Tornados (Barone) 3 - 2 Bridgewater (Negrich) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Jan 31   Great White Sharks (Votsis) 1 - 5 Easton Dynamos (Thomas) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Feb 7   Great White Sharks (Votsis) R EB (McKiernan) Rescheduled Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Feb 7   Halifax Sharks (Grossman) R Bridgewater (Connolly) Rescheduled Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Feb 7   Green Machine (Attardo) R Halifax Tornados (Barone) Rescheduled Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Feb 7   EB (Nicholas) R Lakeville (Adesso) Rescheduled Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Feb 7   WBYAA (Itani) R Halifax Tornados (Barone) Rescheduled Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Feb 7   Plympton Blues (Gauthier) R WBYAA (Lone) Rescheduled Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Feb 7   Bridgewater (Cooley) R Stoughton Knights (Kluczwski) Rescheduled Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Feb 7   Bridgewater (Negrich) R Whitman (Gould) Rescheduled Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Feb 14   Plympton Blues (Gauthier) 1 - 6 Halifax Tornados (Barone) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Feb 14   Bridgewater (Cooley) 9 - 4 Green Machine (Attardo) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Feb 14   EB (Nicholas) 5 - 0 EB (McKiernan) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Feb 14   Halifax Sharks (Grossman) 5 - 0 Great White Sharks (Votsis) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Feb 14   Bridgewater (Negrich) 2 - 2 Lakeville (Adesso) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Feb 14   Whitman (Gould) 8 - 4 Bridgewater (Connolly) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Feb 14   WBYAA (Lone) 4 - 6 WBYAA (Itani) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Feb 14   Easton Dynamos (Thomas) 9 - 4 Stoughton Knights (Kluczwski) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 16   Easton Storm,Maher 3 - 8 Easton Dynamos (Thomas) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Feb 28   Great White Sharks (Votsis) 5 - 0 EB (McKiernan) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Feb 28   Halifax Sharks (Grossman) 1 - 6 Bridgewater (Connolly) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Feb 28   Green Machine (Attardo) 3 - 4 Halifax Tornados (Barone) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Feb 28   EB (Nicholas) 5 - 0 Lakeville (Adesso) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Feb 28   WBYAA (Itani) 3 - 6 Halifax Tornados (Barone) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Feb 28   Plympton Blues (Gauthier) 2 - 7 WBYAA (Lone) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Fri-Feb 28   Bridgewater (Cooley) 4 - 5 Stoughton Knights (Kluczwski) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Fri-Feb 28   Bridgewater (Negrich) 1 - 6 Whitman (Gould) Complete Field #2 Regular 

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use