Home|Sign In
Girls 10 Red, Session 2    (December 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Girls 10 Red, Session 2 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Dec 21   EBYSA (Schuler) 5 - 0 Hanson Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Halifax Bulldogs (Bauer) 4 - 3 Raynham Rascals (Attardo) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Whitman (Robins) 1 - 6 Abington (Bargfrede) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   EBYSA (Schuler) 3 - 2 Stoughton Knights (Shirey) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   Whitman (Robins) 2 - 6 Halifax Bulldogs (Bauer) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   Abington (Bargfrede) 6 - 1 Easton Tiger Sharks (Gamble) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Dec 30   BYSA (Ford) 1 - 5 Raynham Rascals (Attardo) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   EBYSA (Schuler) 4 - 3 BYSA (Ford) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Abington (Bargfrede) 9 - 4 Raynham Rascals (Attardo) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Halifax Bulldogs (Bauer) 8 - 3 Abington (McGrath) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Whitman (Robins) 7 - 2 WBYAA Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Stoughton Knights (Shirey) 0 - 3 Easton Tiger Sharks (Gamble) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Abington (Bargfrede) 9 - 4 BYSA (Ford) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Stoughton Knights (Shirey) 7 - 2 Whitman (Robins) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   EBYSA (Schuler) 1 - 3 Halifax Bulldogs (Bauer) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Raynham Rascals (Attardo) 0 - 4 Easton Tiger Sharks (Gamble) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Stoughton Knights (Shirey) 2 - 5 BYSA (Ford) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   EBYSA (Schuler) 1 - 5 Abington (Bargfrede) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Whitman (Robins) 1 - 2 Raynham Rascals (Attardo) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Easton Tiger Sharks (Gamble) 5 - 3 Halifax Bulldogs (Bauer) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Easton Tiger Sharks (Gamble) 8 - 3 EBYSA (Schuler) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Raynham Rascals (Attardo) 2 - 3 Stoughton Knights (Shirey) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Abington (Bargfrede) 6 - 1 Halifax Bulldogs (Bauer) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   BYSA (Ford) 2 - 6 Whitman (Robins) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Whitman (Robins) 0 - 4 Easton Tiger Sharks (Gamble) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   BYSA (Ford) 2 - 3 Halifax Bulldogs (Bauer) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   EBYSA (Schuler) 1 - 3 Stoughton Knights (Shirey) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Raynham Rascals (Attardo) 1 - 5 EBYSA (Schuler) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Whitman (Robins) 5 - 5 BYSA (Ford) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Halifax Bulldogs (Bauer) 2 - 5 EBYSA (Schuler) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Abington (Bargfrede) 1 - 4 Easton Tiger Sharks (Gamble) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Raynham Rascals (Attardo) 3 - 7 Stoughton Knights (Shirey) Complete Field #2 Regular 

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use