Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Girls 10 Red, Session 2
(
December 2019
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Girls 10 Red, Session 2 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Dec 21
EBYSA (Schuler)
5 - 0
Hanson
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Dec 21
Halifax Bulldogs (Bauer)
4 - 3
Raynham Rascals (Attardo)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Dec 21
Whitman (Robins)
1 - 6
Abington (Bargfrede)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Dec 28
EBYSA (Schuler)
3 - 2
Stoughton Knights (Shirey)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Dec 28
Whitman (Robins)
2 - 6
Halifax Bulldogs (Bauer)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Dec 28
Abington (Bargfrede)
6 - 1
Easton Tiger Sharks (Gamble)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Mon-Dec 30
BYSA (Ford)
1 - 5
Raynham Rascals (Attardo)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Jan 4
EBYSA (Schuler)
4 - 3
BYSA (Ford)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Jan 4
Abington (Bargfrede)
9 - 4
Raynham Rascals (Attardo)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Jan 4
Halifax Bulldogs (Bauer)
8 - 3
Abington (McGrath)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Jan 4
Whitman (Robins)
7 - 2
WBYAA
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Jan 4
Stoughton Knights (Shirey)
0 - 3
Easton Tiger Sharks (Gamble)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Jan 11
Abington (Bargfrede)
9 - 4
BYSA (Ford)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Jan 11
Stoughton Knights (Shirey)
7 - 2
Whitman (Robins)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Jan 11
EBYSA (Schuler)
1 - 3
Halifax Bulldogs (Bauer)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Jan 11
Raynham Rascals (Attardo)
0 - 4
Easton Tiger Sharks (Gamble)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Jan 18
Stoughton Knights (Shirey)
2 - 5
BYSA (Ford)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Jan 18
EBYSA (Schuler)
1 - 5
Abington (Bargfrede)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Jan 18
Whitman (Robins)
1 - 2
Raynham Rascals (Attardo)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Jan 18
Easton Tiger Sharks (Gamble)
5 - 3
Halifax Bulldogs (Bauer)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Jan 25
Easton Tiger Sharks (Gamble)
8 - 3
EBYSA (Schuler)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Jan 25
Raynham Rascals (Attardo)
2 - 3
Stoughton Knights (Shirey)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Jan 25
Abington (Bargfrede)
6 - 1
Halifax Bulldogs (Bauer)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Jan 25
BYSA (Ford)
2 - 6
Whitman (Robins)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Feb 1
Whitman (Robins)
0 - 4
Easton Tiger Sharks (Gamble)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Feb 1
BYSA (Ford)
2 - 3
Halifax Bulldogs (Bauer)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Feb 1
EBYSA (Schuler)
1 - 3
Stoughton Knights (Shirey)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Feb 1
Raynham Rascals (Attardo)
1 - 5
EBYSA (Schuler)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Feb 8
Whitman (Robins)
5 - 5
BYSA (Ford)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Feb 8
Halifax Bulldogs (Bauer)
2 - 5
EBYSA (Schuler)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Feb 8
Abington (Bargfrede)
1 - 4
Easton Tiger Sharks (Gamble)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Feb 8
Raynham Rascals (Attardo)
3 - 7
Stoughton Knights (Shirey)
Complete
Field #2
Regular