Home|Sign In
Girls 10 Blue, Session 2     (December 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Girls 10 Blue, Session 2 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Dec 21   Bridgewater 6 - 4 Acushnet FC (Buss) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   FL Utd 4 - 5 Stoughton Strikers (McBride) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Easton Tiger Cats (Teravainen) 3 - 8 Abington Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Whitman Celtic (Burns) 3 - 8 Raynham Rockstars Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Easton Tigers (Deane) 4 - 2 Raynham Renegades (Mason/Josephs) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 21   Halifax Hurricanes (Burgess) 1 - 6 Carver (McLean) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   Whitman Celtic (Burns) 2 - 7 Acushnet FC (Buss) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   Hanson Hawks 5 - 7 Raynham Renegades (Mason/Josephs) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   FL Utd 2 - 5 Stoughton Strikers (McBride) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   Bridgewater 7 - 3 Easton Tiger Cats (Teravainen) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   Abington 1 - 6 Halifax Hurricanes (Burgess) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Dec 28   Carver (McLean) 4 - 3 Easton Tigers (Deane) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   EBYSA 2 - 7 Raynham Renegades (Mason/Josephs) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Acushnet FC (Buss) 5 - 0 Easton Tigers (Deane) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Whitman Celtic (Burns) 6 - 1 Abington Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Stoughton Strikers (McBride) 5 - 0 Abington Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Easton Tiger Cats (Teravainen) 4 - 3 Carver (McLean) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 4   Halifax Hurricanes (Burgess) 7 - 2 FL Utd Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Easton Tigers (Deane) 3 - 2 Whitman Celtic (Burns) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Raynham Renegades (Mason/Josephs) 5 - 4 Easton Tiger Cats (Teravainen) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Carver (McLean) 4 - 3 Stoughton Strikers (McBride) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 11   Acushnet FC (Buss) 8 - 7 Halifax Hurricanes (Burgess) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Acushnet FC (Buss) 5 - 1 Raynham Renegades (Mason/Josephs) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Easton Tiger Cats (Teravainen) 5 - 0 Stoughton Strikers (McBride) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Carver (McLean) 0 - 2 Whitman Celtic (Burns) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 18   Halifax Hurricanes (Burgess) C Easton Tigers (Deane) Cancelled Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Raynham Renegades (Mason/Josephs) 1 - 6 Whitman Celtic (Burns) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Stoughton Strikers (McBride) 0 - 5 Halifax Hurricanes (Burgess) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Easton Tiger Cats (Teravainen) 1 - 6 LFC Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Jan 25   Acushnet FC (Buss) 4 - 3 Carver (McLean) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Easton Tigers (Deane) 5 - 2 Stoughton Strikers (McBride) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Whitman Celtic (Burns) 8 - 4 Halifax Hurricanes (Burgess) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Acushnet FC (Buss) 8 - 3 Easton Tiger Cats (Teravainen) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 1   Carver (McLean) 2 - 1 Raynham Renegades (Mason/Josephs) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Raynham Renegades (Mason/Josephs) P F/L utd.,Johnson Postponed Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Carver (McLean) 3 - 2 Stoughton Strikers (McBride) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Halifax Hurricanes (Burgess) 6 - 11 Easton Tiger Cats (Teravainen) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Easton Tigers (Deane) 8 - 3 EBYSA,Resendes Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 8   Acushnet FC (Buss) 0 - 5 Whitman Celtic (Burns) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Mon-Feb 10   Easton (Harrison) 6 - 2 Easton Tigers (Deane) Complete Field #1 Regular 

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use