Home|Sign In
Boys 10 Blue, Session 2    (December 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Boys 10 Blue, Session 2 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Dec 22   Plympton (Player) 3 - 8 Hooligans Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 22   Orange Storm (Youngquist) 3 - 4 Halifax (Townsend) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 22   Halifax (Durant) 2 - 7 Raynham United (Connor) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 22   WBYAA (Harrington) 3 - 1 Holbrook Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 22   WBYAA (Harrington) 5 - 2 Bridgewater FC (Nichols) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 22   Red Bulls (Maciel) 2 - 7 FreeLake Utd - Gray (Cyr) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 22   Raynham (Curtis) 6 - 1 EB (Passanisi) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 29   Bridgewater FC (Nichols) 2 - 7 Holbrook Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 29   Halifax (Townsend) 5 - 4 WBYAA (Harrington) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 29   Halifax (Durant) 4 - 6 Red Bulls (Maciel) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 29   Raynham (Curtis) 0 - 5 WBYAA Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Dec 29   Orange Storm (Youngquist) 3 - 2 Raynham United (Connor) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Dec 29   FreeLake Utd - Gray (Cyr) 3 - 7 EB (Passanisi) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 5   FL Utd 9 - 4 Plympton (Player) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 5   Abington (Collins) 3 - 5 Raynham United (Connor) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 5   Holbrook 7 - 2 Orange Storm (Youngquist) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 5   WBYAA (Harrington) 6 - 3 Raynham (Curtis) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 5   EB (Passanisi) 7 - 2 Halifax (Townsend) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 5   FreeLake Utd - Gray (Cyr) 6 - 1 Halifax (Durant) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 5   Red Bulls (Maciel) 3 - 6 Bridgewater FC (Nichols) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 12   WBYAA 9 - 4 Plympton (Player) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 12   Raynham United (Connor) 3 - 1 Red Bulls (Maciel) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 12   Halifax (Durant) 3 - 7 Bridgewater FC (Nichols) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 12   Orange Storm (Youngquist) 2 - 7 WBYAA (Harrington) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 12   FreeLake Utd - Gray (Cyr) 6 - 8 Raynham (Curtis) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 12   Abington (Collins) 0 - 5 EB (Passanisi) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 12   Halifax (Townsend) 6 - 11 Holbrook Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   WBYAA (Harrington) 6 - 1 Raynham United (Connor) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   Abington (Collins) 7 - 2 Halifax (Durant) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   Red Bulls (Maciel) 5 - 6 Halifax (Townsend) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   Orange Storm (Youngquist) 3 - 3 Raynham (Curtis) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   FreeLake Utd - Gray (Cyr) 3 - 4 Plympton (Player) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 19   Bridgewater FC (Nichols) 3 - 7 EB (Passanisi) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 26   Raynham United (Connor) 5 - 6 Bridgewater FC (Nichols) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 26   Raynham (Curtis) 2 - 6 Halifax (Townsend) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 26   Abington (Collins) 5 - 3 Red Bulls (Maciel) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 26   Orange Storm (Youngquist) 2 - 5 Plympton (Player) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Jan 26   FreeLake Utd - Gray (Cyr) 1 - 0 WBYAA (Harrington) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Jan 26   EB (Passanisi) 5 - 0 Halifax (Durant) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 2   Raynham (Curtis) 9 - 4 Red Bulls (Maciel) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 2   Halifax (Townsend) 5 - 4 Raynham United (Connor) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 2   EB (Passanisi) 1 - 3 WBYAA (Harrington) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 2   Plympton (Player) 6 - 5 Halifax (Durant) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 2   Abington (Collins) 2 - 6 Bridgewater FC (Nichols) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 2   FreeLake Utd - Gray (Cyr) 4 - 3 Orange Storm (Youngquist) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Mon-Feb 3   Plympton (Player) 9 - 4 Bridgewater FC (Nichols) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 9   Bridgewater FC (Nichols) 6 - 1 Raynham United (Connor) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 9   Halifax (Townsend) 2 - 6 EB (Passanisi) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 9   Plympton (Player) 8 - 3 Easton, Maher Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 9   FreeLake Utd - Gray (Cyr) 4 - 8 Rayn Stormers,Danubi Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sun-Feb 9   Red Bulls (Maciel) 4 - 1 Halifax (Durant) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 9   Raynham (Curtis) 1 - 3 Orange Storm (Youngquist) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sun-Feb 9   Holbrook, Forbes 8 - 3 Abington (Collins) Complete Field #2 Regular 

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use