Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
League
Boys 14 B, Session 2
(
diciembre de 2019
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Boys 14 B, Session 2 Standings
GP
W
L
D
P
GA
GF
GD
Calendar Sync
FLSC Utd (Jensen)
7
6
1
0
18
15
38
23
FLSC Utd (Snyder)
7
5
2
0
15
18
26
8
WBYAA (Sheedy)
7
4
2
1
13
20
27
7
Chiefs (Heath)
7
2
4
1
7
17
14
-3
Bridgewater (Traer)
7
2
4
1
7
34
18
-16
Hanover (Rosengrant)
5
2
3
0
6
22
24
2
Middleboro (Redder)
6
1
5
0
3
26
13
-13
FreeLake (Bettancourt)
7
1
6
0
3
44
20
-24
Boys 14 B, Session 2 Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
dom-dic 29
Stoughton
6 - 1
WBYAA (Sheedy)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
dom-ene 5
Chiefs (Heath)
1 - 2
Raynham
Complete
Field #1
Regular
dom-ene 5
Middleboro (Redder)
0 - 5
FLSC Utd (Jensen)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
dom-ene 5
Hanover (Rosengrant)
2 - 5
FLSC Utd (Snyder)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
dom-ene 5
Bridgewater
9 - 4
WBYAA (Sheedy)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
dom-ene 5
FreeLake (Bettancourt)
5 - 6
Bridgewater (Traer)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
dom-ene 12
Middleboro (Redder)
9 - 5
FreeLake (Bettancourt)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
dom-ene 12
FLSC Utd (Snyder)
0 - 5
Bridgewater
Complete
Field #1
Regular
dom-ene 12
Chiefs (Heath)
2 - 2
Bridgewater (Traer)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
dom-ene 12
Hanover (Rosengrant)
5 - 9
FLSC Utd (Jensen)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
dom-ene 12
WBYAA (Sheedy)
2 - 2
Raynham
Complete
Field #2
Regular
dom-ene 19
FLSC Utd (Jensen)
7 - 2
FreeLake (Bettancourt)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
dom-ene 19
Bridgewater (Traer)
3 - 6
FLSC Utd (Snyder)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
dom-ene 19
Hanover (Rosengrant)
2 - 3
Chiefs (Heath)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
dom-ene 19
WBYAA (Sheedy)
5 - 0
Middleboro (Redder)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
dom-ene 26
FLSC Utd (Jensen)
5 - 2
FLSC Utd (Snyder)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
dom-ene 26
Hanover (Rosengrant)
7 - 2
FreeLake (Bettancourt)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
dom-ene 26
Chiefs (Heath)
3 - 1
Middleboro (Redder)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
dom-ene 26
WBYAA (Sheedy)
5 - 0
Bridgewater (Traer)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
dom-feb 2
FLSC Utd (Jensen)
3 - 0
Chiefs (Heath)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
dom-feb 2
WBYAA (Sheedy)
P
Hanover (Rosengrant)
Postponed
Field #1
Regular
dom-feb 2
Bridgewater (Traer)
2 - 1
Middleboro (Redder)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
dom-feb 2
FLSC Utd (Snyder)
5 - 0
FreeLake (Bettancourt)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
dom-feb 9
FLSC Utd (Jensen)
2 - 4
WBYAA (Sheedy)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
dom-feb 9
FLSC Utd (Snyder)
6 - 2
Middleboro (Redder)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
dom-feb 9
FreeLake (Bettancourt)
5 - 4
Chiefs (Heath)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
dom-feb 9
Bridgewater (Traer)
3 - 8
Hanover (Rosengrant)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
dom-feb 16
Chiefs (Heath)
1 - 2
FLSC Utd (Snyder)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
dom-feb 16
Hanover (Rosengrant)
8 - 3
Middleboro (Redder)
Complete
Field #2
Friendly
dom-feb 16
FreeLake (Bettancourt)
1 - 6
WBYAA (Sheedy)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
dom-feb 16
FLSC Utd (Jensen)
7 - 2
Bridgewater (Traer)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
dom-feb 23
FLSC Utd (Jensen)
3 - 7
Chiefs (Heath)
Complete
Field #1
Postseason
dom-feb 23
FLSC Utd (Snyder)
2 - 3
WBYAA (Sheedy)
Complete
Field #2
Postseason
dom-feb 23
Championship
4 - 1
Match
Complete
Field #1
Postseason