Home|Sign In
Girls 12 B, Session 2    (January 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Girls 12 B, Session 2 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Thu-Jan 2   Bridgewater (Girard) 0 - 3 Stoughton (Reilly) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Thu-Jan 2   Acushnet FC (Martins) 3 - 5 Orange Storm (Youngquist) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Thu-Jan 2   WBYAA (Catino) 5 - 0 Raynham (Chabot) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Thu-Jan 2   Halifax Unicorns (Parmeggiani) 3 - 3 Raynham (Smith) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Thu-Jan 9   Halifax Unicorns (Parmeggiani) 4 - 2 WBYAA (Catino) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Thu-Jan 9   Orange Storm (Youngquist) 4 - 2 Stoughton (Reilly) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Thu-Jan 9   Acushnet FC (Martins) 2 - 0 Raynham (Chabot) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Thu-Jan 9   Lady Scorpions 2 - 7 Raynham (Smith) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Thu-Jan 9   Bridgewater (Girard) 5 - 0 Pink Unicorns Complete Field #2 Regular 
Thu-Jan 16   Stoughton (Reilly) 0 - 0 Acushnet FC (Martins) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Thu-Jan 16   WBYAA (Catino) 4 - 4 Bridgewater (Girard) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Thu-Jan 16   Raynham (Chabot) 5 - 1 W-H Complete Field #2 Regular 
Thu-Jan 16   Lady Scorpions 0 - 5 Halifax Unicorns (Parmeggiani) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Thu-Jan 16   Orange Storm (Youngquist) 2 - 3 Raynham (Smith) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Thu-Jan 23   Bridgewater (Girard) 4 - 9 Halifax Unicorns (Parmeggiani) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Thu-Jan 23   Raynham (Chabot) 3 - 5 Stoughton (Reilly) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Thu-Jan 23   Orange Storm (Youngquist) 3 - 1 WBYAA (Catino) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Thu-Jan 23   Raynham (Smith) 4 - 0 Acushnet FC (Martins) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Thu-Jan 30   Acushnet FC (Martins) 1 - 6 Halifax Unicorns (Parmeggiani) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Thu-Jan 30   Bridgewater (Girard) 3 - 8 Raynham (Smith) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Thu-Jan 30   Stoughton (Reilly) 5 - 6 WBYAA (Catino) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Thu-Jan 30   Orange Storm (Youngquist) 6 - 1 Raynham (Chabot) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Thu-Feb 6   Halifax Unicorns (Parmeggiani) 4 - 3 Raynham (Chabot) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Thu-Feb 6   Bridgewater (Girard) 3 - 8 Orange Storm (Youngquist) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Thu-Feb 6   WBYAA (Catino) 2 - 3 Acushnet FC (Martins) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Thu-Feb 6   Stoughton (Reilly) 4 - 6 Raynham (Smith) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Thu-Feb 13   Halifax Unicorns (Parmeggiani) 4 - 4 Orange Storm (Youngquist) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Thu-Feb 13   Bridgewater (Girard) 4 - 2 Stoughton (Reilly) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Thu-Feb 13   Raynham (Chabot) 1 - 3 Acushnet FC (Martins) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Thu-Feb 13   WBYAA (Catino) 3 - 8 Raynham (Smith) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Thu-Feb 20   Raynham (Smith) 6 - 2 Acushnet FC (Martins) Complete Field #1 Postseason 
Thu-Feb 20   Halifax Unicorns (Parmeggiani) 3 - 1 Orange Storm (Youngquist) Complete Field #2 Postseason 
Thu-Feb 20   Stoughton (Reilly) 4 - 6 Pink Unicorns Complete Field #3 Regular 
Thu-Feb 20   Championship 3 - 4 Match Complete Field #1 Postseason 
Thu-Feb 20   Lady Scorp, Gallivan 7 - 5 WBYAA (Catino) Complete Field #2 Regular 

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use