Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Girls 12 B, Session 2
(
January 2020
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Girls 12 B, Session 2 Standings
GP
W
L
D
P
GA
GF
GD
Calendar Sync
Raynham (Smith)
7
6
0
1
19
17
39
22
Halifax Unicorns (Parmeggiani)
7
5
0
2
17
17
35
18
Orange Storm (Youngquist)
7
5
1
1
16
17
32
15
Acushnet FC (Martins)
7
3
3
1
10
18
12
-6
Stoughton (Reilly)
8
2
5
1
7
29
25
-4
WBYAA (Catino)
8
2
5
1
7
34
28
-6
Bridgewater (Girard)
7
2
4
1
7
34
23
-11
Raynham (Chabot)
7
1
6
0
3
26
13
-13
Girls 12 B, Session 2 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Thu-Jan 2
Bridgewater (Girard)
0 - 3
Stoughton (Reilly)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Thu-Jan 2
Acushnet FC (Martins)
3 - 5
Orange Storm (Youngquist)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Thu-Jan 2
WBYAA (Catino)
5 - 0
Raynham (Chabot)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Thu-Jan 2
Halifax Unicorns (Parmeggiani)
3 - 3
Raynham (Smith)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Thu-Jan 9
Halifax Unicorns (Parmeggiani)
4 - 2
WBYAA (Catino)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Thu-Jan 9
Orange Storm (Youngquist)
4 - 2
Stoughton (Reilly)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Thu-Jan 9
Acushnet FC (Martins)
2 - 0
Raynham (Chabot)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Thu-Jan 9
Lady Scorpions
2 - 7
Raynham (Smith)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Thu-Jan 9
Bridgewater (Girard)
5 - 0
Pink Unicorns
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Thu-Jan 16
Stoughton (Reilly)
0 - 0
Acushnet FC (Martins)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Thu-Jan 16
WBYAA (Catino)
4 - 4
Bridgewater (Girard)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Thu-Jan 16
Raynham (Chabot)
5 - 1
W-H
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Thu-Jan 16
Lady Scorpions
0 - 5
Halifax Unicorns (Parmeggiani)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Thu-Jan 16
Orange Storm (Youngquist)
2 - 3
Raynham (Smith)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Thu-Jan 23
Bridgewater (Girard)
4 - 9
Halifax Unicorns (Parmeggiani)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Thu-Jan 23
Raynham (Chabot)
3 - 5
Stoughton (Reilly)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Thu-Jan 23
Orange Storm (Youngquist)
3 - 1
WBYAA (Catino)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Thu-Jan 23
Raynham (Smith)
4 - 0
Acushnet FC (Martins)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Thu-Jan 30
Acushnet FC (Martins)
1 - 6
Halifax Unicorns (Parmeggiani)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Thu-Jan 30
Bridgewater (Girard)
3 - 8
Raynham (Smith)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Thu-Jan 30
Stoughton (Reilly)
5 - 6
WBYAA (Catino)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Thu-Jan 30
Orange Storm (Youngquist)
6 - 1
Raynham (Chabot)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Thu-Feb 6
Halifax Unicorns (Parmeggiani)
4 - 3
Raynham (Chabot)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Thu-Feb 6
Bridgewater (Girard)
3 - 8
Orange Storm (Youngquist)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Thu-Feb 6
WBYAA (Catino)
2 - 3
Acushnet FC (Martins)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Thu-Feb 6
Stoughton (Reilly)
4 - 6
Raynham (Smith)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Thu-Feb 13
Halifax Unicorns (Parmeggiani)
4 - 4
Orange Storm (Youngquist)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Thu-Feb 13
Bridgewater (Girard)
4 - 2
Stoughton (Reilly)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Thu-Feb 13
Raynham (Chabot)
1 - 3
Acushnet FC (Martins)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Thu-Feb 13
WBYAA (Catino)
3 - 8
Raynham (Smith)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Thu-Feb 20
Raynham (Smith)
6 - 2
Acushnet FC (Martins)
Complete
Field #1
Postseason
Thu-Feb 20
Halifax Unicorns (Parmeggiani)
3 - 1
Orange Storm (Youngquist)
Complete
Field #2
Postseason
Thu-Feb 20
Stoughton (Reilly)
4 - 6
Pink Unicorns
Complete
Field #3
Regular
Thu-Feb 20
Championship
3 - 4
Match
Complete
Field #1
Postseason
Thu-Feb 20
Lady Scorp, Gallivan
7 - 5
WBYAA (Catino)
Complete
Field #2
Regular