Home|Sign In
Girls 10, Session 3    (February 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Girls 10, Session 3 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Feb 15   Freetown Lakeville Utd (Johnson) 3 - 7 Raynham Renegades (Mason/Josephs) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   EBYSA (Resendes) 4 - 8 BYSA (Haskell) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Hanson Hawks (Driscoll) 3 - 7 Stoughton Strikers (McBride) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   BYSA (Ford) 4 - 4 EBYSA (Schuler) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Freetown-Lakeville Utd (Osakowicz) 2 - 7 Halifax Bulldogs (Bauer) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Bridgewater (Iafrate) 6 - 7 Acushnet FC (Buss) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Easton Tigers (Deane) 6 - 3 Carver (McLean) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Raynham Rockstars (Driscoll) 3 - 6 Whitman (Robins) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Raynham Rascals (Attardo) 5 - 3 Hanson Heart-breakers (Barata) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Abington (Franey) 2 - 7 Easton Tiger Cats (Teravainen) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Easton (Harrison) 7 - 2 Whitman Celtic (Burns) Complete Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 15   Abington (McGrath) 5 - 0 WBYAA (Perez) Complete Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Whitman Celtic (Burns)  v  Raynham Renegades (Mason/Josephs) 9:00 AM Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Raynham Rascals (Attardo)  v  WBYAA (Perez) 10:00 AM Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Freetown-Lakeville Utd (Osakowicz)  v  BYSA (Ford) 10:00 AM Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Halifax (Burgess)  v  Stoughton Strikers (McBride) 12:00 PM Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Halifax (Burgess)  v  Easton Tigers (Deane) 1:00 PM Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Hanson Heart-breakers (Barata)  v  Raynham Rockstars (Driscoll) 2:00 PM Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Carver (McLean)  v  Easton (Harrison) 3:00 PM Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Freetown Lakeville Utd (Johnson)  v  Easton Tiger Cats (Teravainen) 3:00 PM Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Hanson Hawks (Driscoll)  v  EBYSA (Resendes) 4:00 PM Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Abington (Franey)  v  BYSA (Haskell) 4:00 PM Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Acushnet FC (Buss)  v  Whitman (Robins) 5:00 PM Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Abington (McGrath)  v  Bridgewater (Iafrate) 7:00 PM Field #1 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   EBYSA (Schuler)  v  Lady Scorpions (Gallivan) 7:00 PM Field #2 Regular 
Sat-Feb 29   Halifax Bulldogs (Bauer)  v  Stoughton Knights (Shirey) 8:00 PM Field #2 Regular 

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use