Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Boys 12 B2
(
November 2021
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Boys 12 B2 Standings
GP
W
L
D
P
GA
GF
GD
Calendar Sync
FL United U11 (Dennis)
7
5
2
0
15
33
37
4
WBYAA (Seckinger)
7
5
2
0
15
33
42
9
Middleboro Sachems (Howe)
7
4
2
1
13
16
31
15
Mariner YS (Hitchings)
5
3
2
0
9
23
31
8
WBYAA (Botelho)
7
3
4
0
9
28
26
-2
Raynham Stormers (Danubio)
6
2
3
1
7
27
29
2
Bridgewater FC (Nichols)
7
1
6
0
3
44
21
-23
The Wolfpack (Durant)
7
0
7
0
0
44
14
-30
Boys 12 B2 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Tue-Nov 2
WBYAA (Botelho)
7 - 2
FL United U11 (Dennis)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Tue-Nov 2
Bridgewater FC (Nichols)
6 - 5
The Wolfpack (Durant)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Tue-Nov 2
Middleboro Sachems (Howe)
3 - 4
Halifax
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Tue-Nov 2
WBYAA (Seckinger)
5 - 7
Plympton
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Tue-Nov 2
Raynham Stormers (Danubio)
v
TBA
Result Pending
Field #2
Regular
Tue-Nov 9
WBYAA (Botelho)
1 - 6
LFC
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Tue-Nov 9
Raynham Stormers (Danubio)
2 - 6
Halifax
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Tue-Nov 9
The Wolfpack (Durant)
1 - 6
Bw 10
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Tue-Nov 9
WBYAA (Seckinger)
4 - 6
FL United U11 (Dennis)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Tue-Nov 9
Middleboro Sachems (Howe)
5 - 0
Bridgewater FC (Nichols)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Tue-Nov 16
Mariner YS (Hitchings)
9 - 4
Bridgewater FC (Nichols)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Tue-Nov 16
The Wolfpack (Durant)
0 - 5
WBYAA (Botelho)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Tue-Nov 16
WBYAA (Seckinger)
R
Raynham Stormers (Danubio)
Rescheduled
Field #1
Regular
Tue-Nov 16
Middleboro Sachems (Howe)
3 - 4
FL United U11 (Dennis)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Tue-Nov 23
The Wolfpack (Durant)
4 - 8
WBYAA (Seckinger)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Tue-Nov 23
Mariner YS (Hitchings)
5 - 4
WBYAA (Botelho)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Tue-Nov 23
Middleboro Sachems (Howe)
2 - 2
Raynham Stormers (Danubio)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Tue-Nov 23
FL United U11 (Dennis)
8 - 3
Bridgewater FC (Nichols)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Tue-Nov 30
Middleboro Sachems (Howe)
5 - 0
The Wolfpack (Durant)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Tue-Nov 30
WBYAA (Botelho)
4 - 3
Bridgewater FC (Nichols)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Tue-Nov 30
Mariner YS (Hitchings)
4 - 5
WBYAA (Seckinger)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Tue-Nov 30
FL United U11 (Dennis)
5 - 4
Raynham Stormers (Danubio)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Tue-Dec 7
Mariner YS (Hitchings)
3 - 5
Middleboro Sachems (Howe)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Tue-Dec 7
WBYAA (Botelho)
2 - 4
WBYAA (Seckinger)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Tue-Dec 7
Bridgewater FC (Nichols)
2 - 7
Raynham Stormers (Danubio)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Tue-Dec 7
FL United U11 (Dennis)
7 - 2
The Wolfpack (Durant)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sun-Dec 12
WBYAA (Seckinger)
10 - 7
Raynham Stormers (Danubio)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Tue-Dec 14
Bridgewater FC (Nichols)
3 - 6
WBYAA (Seckinger)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Tue-Dec 14
WBYAA (Botelho)
3 - 8
Middleboro Sachems (Howe)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Tue-Dec 14
Raynham Stormers (Danubio)
7 - 2
The Wolfpack (Durant)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Tue-Dec 14
FL United U11 (Dennis)
5 - 10
Mariner YS (Hitchings)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Tue-Dec 21
WBYAA (Seckinger)
2 - 0
Middleboro Sachems (Howe)
Complete
Field #1
Postseason
Tue-Dec 21
FL United U11 (Dennis)
3 - 1
Mariner YS (Hitchings)
Complete
Field #2
Postseason
Tue-Dec 21
FL United U11 (Dennis)
1 - 0
WBYAA (Seckinger)
Complete
Field #2
Postseason