Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
League
Girls 12 B
(
octubre de 2021
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Girls 12 B Standings
GP
W
L
D
P
GA
GF
GD
Calendar Sync
EB (Schuler)
7
6
1
0
18
17
40
23
Stoughton Warriors (Fallon)
7
5
2
0
15
14
28
14
Halifax Hurricanes (Ross)
7
4
3
0
12
19
30
11
Whitman Celtic (Burns)
6
3
2
1
10
22
22
0
Middleboro (Ewell)
7
3
4
0
9
27
19
-8
Falmouth (Maguire)
7
2
5
0
6
29
19
-10
Halifax Rumble (McCarthy)
7
0
7
0
0
41
9
-32
Girls 12 B Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
jue-oct 28
Stoughton Warriors (Fallon)
v
TBA
Result Pending
Field #1
Regular
jue-oct 28
Middleboro (Ewell)
v
TBA
Result Pending
Field #1
Regular
jue-oct 28
EB (Schuler)
v
TBA
Result Pending
Field #1
Regular
jue-oct 28
Falmouth (Maguire)
v
TBA
Result Pending
Field #1
Regular
jue-oct 28
Halifax Hurricanes (Ross)
5 - 0
WBYAA
Complete
Field #1
Regular
jue-nov 4
Falmouth (Maguire)
7 - 2
Halifax Rumble (McCarthy)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
jue-nov 4
Middleboro (Ewell)
3 - 2
Stoughton Warriors (Fallon)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
jue-nov 4
EB (Schuler)
3 - 7
Halifax Hurricanes (Ross)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
jue-nov 11
Halifax Rumble (McCarthy)
3 - 6
Middleboro (Ewell)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
jue-nov 11
Halifax Hurricanes (Ross)
7 - 2
Falmouth (Maguire)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
jue-nov 11
Stoughton Warriors (Fallon)
0 - 5
EB (Schuler)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
lun-nov 15
Whitman Celtic (Burns)
3 - 3
WBYAA
Complete
Field #1
Regular
jue-nov 18
Halifax Hurricanes (Ross)
4 - 1
Middleboro (Ewell)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
jue-nov 18
Falmouth (Maguire)
1 - 6
Stoughton Warriors (Fallon)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
jue-nov 18
Halifax Rumble (McCarthy)
0 - 5
EB (Schuler)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
lun-nov 22
Whitman Celtic (Burns)
2 - 0
Middleboro (Ewell)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
lun-nov 29
Whitman Celtic (Burns)
5 - 2
Falmouth (Maguire)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
jue-dic 2
Falmouth (Maguire)
0 - 5
EB (Schuler)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
jue-dic 2
Stoughton Warriors (Fallon)
6 - 2
Middleboro (Ewell)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
jue-dic 2
Abington
7 - 4
Halifax Hurricanes (Ross)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
sáb-dic 4
Halifax Rumble (McCarthy)
2 - 6
Free Lake (Salmond)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
lun-dic 6
Whitman Celtic (Burns)
2 - 7
Stoughton Warriors (Fallon)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
jue-dic 9
Halifax Rumble (McCarthy)
1 - 6
Falmouth (Maguire)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
jue-dic 9
EB (Schuler)
9 - 4
Middleboro (Ewell)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
jue-dic 9
Stoughton Warriors (Fallon)
2 - 1
Halifax Hurricanes (Ross)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
lun-dic 13
Whitman Celtic (Burns)
6 - 1
Halifax Rumble (McCarthy)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
jue-dic 16
Halifax Hurricanes (Ross)
2 - 4
EB (Schuler)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
jue-dic 16
Halifax Rumble (McCarthy)
0 - 5
Stoughton Warriors (Fallon)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
jue-dic 16
Falmouth (Maguire)
1 - 3
Middleboro (Ewell)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
lun-dic 20
Whitman Celtic (Burns)
4 - 9
EB (Schuler)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
jue-dic 23
EB (Schuler)
5 - 1
Whitman Celtic (Burns)
Complete
Field #1
Postseason
jue-dic 23
Stoughton Warriors (Fallon)
1 - 2
Halifax Hurricanes (Ross)
Complete
Field #2
Postseason
jue-dic 23
EB (Schuler)
3 - 5
Halifax Hurricanes (Ross)
Complete
Field #1
Postseason