Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Girls 10 White
(
October 2021
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Girls 10 White Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Oct 30
Green Wave (McGrath)
v
TBA
Result Pending
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Oct 30
Whitman/Hanson (Robins)
v
TBA
Result Pending
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Oct 30
FreeLake (Amaral)
10 - 5
WBYAA
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Oct 30
Halifax FC (Joyce)
7 - 2
BYSA Team Grassa (Grassa)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Oct 30
FreeLake United (Salmond)
7 - 2
Halifax
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Nov 6
Whitman/Hanson (Robins)
v
TBA
Result Pending
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Nov 6
Green Wave (McGrath)
v
TBA
Result Pending
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Nov 6
FreeLake United (Salmond)
4 - 9
Bridgewater
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Nov 6
BYSA Team Grassa (Grassa)
7 - 2
WBYAA
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Nov 6
Halifax FC (Joyce)
3 - 1
FreeLake (Amaral)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Nov 13
Whitman/Hanson (Robins)
2 - 7
FreeLake United (Salmond)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Nov 13
FreeLake (Amaral)
3 - 4
BYSA Team Grassa (Grassa)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Nov 13
Green Wave (McGrath)
0 - 1
Halifax FC (Joyce)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Nov 20
Green Wave (McGrath)
2 - 4
BYSA Team Grassa (Grassa)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Nov 20
FreeLake (Amaral)
9 - 6
Whitman/Hanson (Robins)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Nov 20
Halifax FC (Joyce)
3 - 3
FreeLake United (Salmond)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Nov 27
FreeLake (Amaral)
8 - 5
Green Wave (McGrath)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Nov 27
FreeLake United (Salmond)
7 - 3
BYSA Team Grassa (Grassa)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Nov 27
Whitman/Hanson (Robins)
1 - 6
Halifax FC (Joyce)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Dec 4
FreeLake United (Salmond)
4 - 3
FreeLake (Amaral)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Dec 4
Whitman/Hanson (Robins)
4 - 2
Green Wave (McGrath)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Dec 4
BYSA Team Grassa (Grassa)
1 - 5
Halifax FC (Joyce)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Dec 11
BYSA Team Grassa (Grassa)
4 - 2
Whitman/Hanson (Robins)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Dec 11
FreeLake United (Salmond)
6 - 1
Green Wave (McGrath)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Dec 11
Halifax FC (Joyce)
5 - 6
FreeLake (Amaral)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Dec 18
Whitman/Hanson (Robins)
4 - 6
Green Wave (McGrath)
Complete
Field #1
Postseason
Sat-Dec 18
BYSA Team Grassa (Grassa)
3 - 4
FreeLake (Amaral)
Complete
Field #2
Postseason
Sat-Dec 18
Halifax FC (Joyce)
7 - 4
FreeLake United (Salmond)
Complete
Field #2
Postseason