Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
10U Girls White Session 3, 2022/2023
(
February 2023
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
10U Girls White Session 3, 2022/2023 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Feb 18
Mariner G4 (Biairdi)
8 - 3
Thunder
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Feb 18
Whitman-Hanson (Robins)
5 - 7
WBYAA (Noonan)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Feb 18
Abington
8 - 3
Raynham (Rawlins)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Feb 18
WBYAA
8 - 3
Bridgewater Wolfpack (Souza)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Feb 18
WBYAA (Wheeler)
2 - 3
WH
Complete
Field #3
Regular
Sat-Feb 25
Mariner G4 (Biairdi)
4 - 4
Whitman-Hanson (Robins)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Feb 25
Select
8 - 4
Bridgewater Wolfpack (Souza)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Feb 25
EB
1 - 2
WBYAA (Noonan)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Feb 25
Raynham (Rawlins)
4 - 4
WBYAA
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Feb 25
Bridgewater
7 - 2
WBYAA (Wheeler)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Mar 4
Whitman-Hanson (Robins)
3 - 5
WBYAA (Wheeler)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Mar 4
Mariner G4 (Biairdi)
5 - 0
Bridgewater Wolfpack (Souza)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Mar 4
WBYAA (Noonan)
6 - 1
FreeLake Utd
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Mar 11
WBYAA (Noonan)
6 - 1
Raynham (Rawlins)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Mar 11
Bridgewater Wolfpack (Souza)
7 - 4
Whitman-Hanson (Robins)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Mar 11
Mariner G4 (Biairdi)
5 - 2
WBYAA (Wheeler)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Mar 18
Mariner G4 (Biairdi)
4 - 3
WBYAA (Noonan)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Mar 18
Bridgewater Wolfpack (Souza)
5 - 7
WBYAA (Wheeler)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Mar 18
Whitman-Hanson (Robins)
P
Raynham (Rawlins)
Postponed
Field #2
Regular
Sat-Mar 25
Whitman-Hanson (Robins)
2 - 7
Mariner G4 (Biairdi)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Mar 25
Raynham (Rawlins)
7 - 6
Bridgewater Wolfpack (Souza)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Sat-Mar 25
WBYAA (Noonan)
4 - 5
WBYAA (Wheeler)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Sun-Mar 26
Mariner G4 (Biairdi)
2 - 1
Bridgewater Wolfpack (Souza)
Complete
Field #3
Regular
Sun-Mar 26
WBYAA (Noonan)
3 - 4
Whitman-Hanson (Robins)
Complete
Field #3
Regular
Mon-Mar 27
WBYAA (Wheeler)
v
Raynham (Rawlins)
Result Pending
Field #2
Regular
Tue-Apr 4
Bridgewater Wolfpack (Souza)
v
Parents
Result Pending
Field #3
Regular