Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
12U Boys C, Ses 3, 2022/23
(
February 2023
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
12U Boys C, Ses 3, 2022/23 Standings
GP
W
L
D
P
GA
GF
GD
Calendar Sync
Carver (LaBelle)
7
7
0
0
21
12
34
22
Abington Green Wave (Collins)
7
5
2
0
15
25
36
11
Halifax Spidermen (Durant)
6
3
3
0
9
28
18
-10
Bridgewater City (Silby)
7
2
5
0
6
30
20
-10
Bridgewater (Rocha)
6
1
5
0
3
25
17
-8
EB Rapids (Hudson)
7
1
6
0
3
32
18
-14
12U Boys C, Ses 3, 2022/23 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Tue-Feb 21
Bridgewater (Rocha)
v
Halifax Spidermen (Durant)
Result Pending
Field #1
Regular
Tue-Feb 21
EB Rapids (Hudson)
1 - 6
Bridgewater
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Tue-Feb 21
Carver (LaBelle)
5 - 3
Bridgewater City (Silby)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Tue-Feb 21
Stoughton
5 - 1
Abington Green Wave (Collins)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Tue-Feb 28
Bridgewater City (Silby)
3 - 5
Abington Green Wave (Collins)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Tue-Feb 28
EB Rapids (Hudson)
3 - 4
Halifax Spidermen (Durant)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Tue-Feb 28
Carver (LaBelle)
4 - 1
Bridgewater (Rocha)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Tue-Mar 7
Carver (LaBelle)
5 - 0
Halifax Spidermen (Durant)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Tue-Mar 7
EB Rapids (Hudson)
1 - 5
Bridgewater City (Silby)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Tue-Mar 7
Bridgewater (Rocha)
3 - 5
Abington Green Wave (Collins)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Tue-Mar 14
Abington Green Wave (Collins)
3 - 6
Carver (LaBelle)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Tue-Mar 14
Bridgewater (Rocha)
5 - 3
EB Rapids (Hudson)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Tue-Mar 14
Bridgewater City (Silby)
3 - 5
Halifax Spidermen (Durant)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Tue-Mar 21
Halifax Spidermen (Durant)
2 - 7
Abington Green Wave (Collins)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Tue-Mar 21
EB Rapids (Hudson)
2 - 3
Carver (LaBelle)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Tue-Mar 21
Bridgewater City (Silby)
2 - 1
Bridgewater (Rocha)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Tue-Mar 28
Halifax Spidermen (Durant)
6 - 5
Bridgewater (Rocha)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Tue-Mar 28
EB Rapids (Hudson)
3 - 8
Abington Green Wave (Collins)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Tue-Mar 28
Carver (LaBelle)
6 - 1
Bridgewater City (Silby)
Complete
Field #3
Regular
Tue-Apr 4
Abington Green Wave (Collins)
7 - 3
Bridgewater City (Silby)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Tue-Apr 4
Bridgewater (Rocha)
2 - 5
Carver (LaBelle)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Tue-Apr 4
EB Rapids (Hudson)
5 - 1
Halifax Spidermen (Durant)
Complete
Field #3
Regular
Tue-Apr 11
Bridgewater (Rocha)
0 - 0
EB Rapids (Hudson)
Complete
Field #2
Friendly
Tue-Apr 11
Halifax Spidermen (Durant)
5 - 5
Bridgewater City (Silby)
Complete
Field #2
Friendly
Tue-Apr 11
Carver (LaBelle)
C
Abington Green Wave (Collins)
Cancelled
Field #2
Friendly