Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
12U Boys B1, Ses 3, 2022/23
(
February 2023
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
12U Boys B1, Ses 3, 2022/23 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Team Smith (Smith)
7
7
0
0
55
23
21
32
1.000
FreeLake Utd (Farris)
6
4
2
0
34
22
12
12
0.667
Mariner Scorpions (Rodrigues)
6
3
3
0
27
32
9
-5
0.500
Halifax Tornados (Barone)
7
2
4
1
31
41
7
-10
0.286
Plympton Predators (Player)
7
2
4
1
30
41
7
-11
0.286
Bridgewater (Cooley)
7
2
5
0
22
32
6
-10
0.286
12U Boys B1, Ses 3, 2022/23 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Tue-Feb 21
TBA
v
FreeLake Utd (Farris)
Result Pending
Field #2
Regular
Tue-Feb 21
Mariner Scorpions (Rodrigues)
v
TBA
Result Pending
Field #3
Regular
Tue-Feb 21
EB
1 - 6
Bridgewater (Cooley)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Tue-Feb 21
Halifax Tornados (Barone)
6 - 8
Team Smith (Smith)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Tue-Feb 21
Plympton Predators (Player)
5 - 2
WB
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Tue-Feb 28
Bridgewater (Cooley)
1 - 3
Halifax Tornados (Barone)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Tue-Feb 28
Plympton Predators (Player)
4 - 8
FreeLake Utd (Farris)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Tue-Feb 28
Mariner Scorpions (Rodrigues)
2 - 7
Team Smith (Smith)
Complete
Field #3
Regular
Tue-Mar 7
Bridgewater (Cooley)
2 - 7
Team Smith (Smith)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Tue-Mar 7
FreeLake Utd (Farris)
6 - 1
Mariner Scorpions (Rodrigues)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Tue-Mar 7
Halifax Tornados (Barone)
6 - 6
Plympton Predators (Player)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Tue-Mar 14
Plympton Predators (Player)
4 - 8
Bridgewater (Cooley)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Tue-Mar 14
Halifax Tornados (Barone)
4 - 7
Mariner Scorpions (Rodrigues)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Tue-Mar 14
Team Smith (Smith)
8 - 3
FreeLake Utd (Farris)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Tue-Mar 21
Team Smith (Smith)
8 - 3
Halifax Tornados (Barone)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Tue-Mar 21
Mariner Scorpions (Rodrigues)
7 - 5
Plympton Predators (Player)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Tue-Mar 21
FreeLake Utd (Farris)
6 - 2
Bridgewater (Cooley)
Complete
Field #3
Regular
Tue-Mar 28
Team Smith (Smith)
8 - 3
Plympton Predators (Player)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Tue-Mar 28
Bridgewater (Cooley)
1 - 6
Mariner Scorpions (Rodrigues)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Tue-Mar 28
FreeLake Utd (Farris)
9 - 4
Halifax Tornados (Barone)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Tue-Apr 4
Halifax Tornados (Barone)
5 - 2
Bridgewater (Cooley)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
Tue-Apr 4
Plympton Predators (Player)
3 - 2
FreeLake Utd (Farris)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
Tue-Apr 4
Mariner Scorpions (Rodrigues)
4 - 9
Team Smith (Smith)
Complete
Field #2
Regular