Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
League
12U Girls B2 Session 3, 2022/2023
(
febrero de 2023
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
12U Girls B2 Session 3, 2022/2023 Standings
GP
W
L
D
P
GA
GF
GD
Calendar Sync
WBYAA (Xayavong) {#1}
7
7
0
0
21
15
36
21
'Boro Bombers (McKenna) {#2}
7
4
3
0
12
22
20
-2
Team Slay (Fernandes) {#4}
7
4
3
0
12
24
38
14
Bridgewater (Grassa) {#3}
7
4
3
0
12
21
25
4
Mariner (Visinho) {#5}
7
4
3
0
12
24
28
4
Green Wave (McGrath) {#6}
7
3
3
1
10
21
24
3
Raynham (Hardiman)
7
3
3
1
10
26
26
0
Halifax Rumble (DeBloise)
7
2
5
0
6
42
34
-8
E. Bridgewater (Lagerval)
7
1
6
0
3
49
29
-20
Bridgewater (Tellefsen)
7
0
7
0
0
41
11
-30
12U Girls B2 Session 3, 2022/2023 Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
jue-feb 23
Green Wave (McGrath) {#6}
1 - 2
Bridgewater (Grassa) {#3}
Complete
Field #1
Regular
jue-feb 23
LFC
3 - 2
Bridgewater (Tellefsen)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
jue-mar 2
Team Slay (Fernandes) {#4}
8 - 4
Halifax Rumble (DeBloise)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
jue-mar 2
Mariner (Visinho) {#5}
4 - 3
Green Wave (McGrath) {#6}
Complete
Field #1
Regular
jue-mar 2
Bridgewater
6 - 1
Raynham (Hardiman)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
jue-mar 2
Bridgewater (Tellefsen)
4 - 8
E. Bridgewater (Lagerval)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
jue-mar 2
Bridgewater (Grassa) {#3}
3 - 4
WBYAA (Xayavong) {#1}
Complete
Field #2
Regular
jue-mar 2
WBYAA
6 - 1
'Boro Bombers (McKenna) {#2}
Complete
Field #1
Regular
jue-mar 9
Bridgewater
4 - 1
Bridgewater (Grassa) {#3}
Complete
Field #1
Regular
jue-mar 9
Bridgewater
6 - 1
Raynham (Hardiman)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
jue-mar 9
Green Wave (McGrath) {#6}
8 - 3
E. Bridgewater (Lagerval)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
jue-mar 9
Mariner (Visinho) {#5}
1 - 5
Team Slay (Fernandes) {#4}
Complete
Field #1
Regular
jue-mar 9
WBYAA (Xayavong) {#1}
4 - 1
'Boro Bombers (McKenna) {#2}
Complete
Field #2
Regular
jue-mar 9
Halifax Rumble (DeBloise)
9 - 4
Bridgewater (Tellefsen)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
jue-mar 16
Halifax Rumble (DeBloise)
2 - 7
Raynham (Hardiman)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
jue-mar 16
Bridgewater (Grassa) {#3}
2 - 3
'Boro Bombers (McKenna) {#2}
Complete
Field #2
Regular
jue-mar 16
Mariner (Visinho) {#5}
6 - 4
E. Bridgewater (Lagerval)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
jue-mar 16
Team Slay (Fernandes) {#4}
5 - 0
Bridgewater (Tellefsen)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
jue-mar 16
Green Wave (McGrath) {#6}
0 - 5
WBYAA (Xayavong) {#1}
Complete
Field #3
Regular
jue-mar 23
'Boro Bombers (McKenna) {#2}
6 - 1
Bridgewater (Tellefsen)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
jue-mar 23
E. Bridgewater (Lagerval)
3 - 8
Bridgewater (Grassa) {#3}
Complete
Field #1
Regular
jue-mar 23
Raynham (Hardiman)
4 - 4
Green Wave (McGrath) {#6}
Complete
Field #2
Regular
jue-mar 23
Mariner (Visinho) {#5}
7 - 4
Halifax Rumble (DeBloise)
Complete
Field #1
Regular
jue-mar 23
Team Slay (Fernandes) {#4}
3 - 5
WBYAA (Xayavong) {#1}
Complete
Field #2
Regular
jue-mar 30
Green Wave (McGrath) {#6}
3 - 1
'Boro Bombers (McKenna) {#2}
Complete
Field #1
Regular
jue-mar 30
Raynham (Hardiman)
3 - 5
Bridgewater (Grassa) {#3}
Complete
Field #2
Regular
jue-mar 30
Bridgewater (Tellefsen)
0 - 5
Mariner (Visinho) {#5}
Complete
Field #1
Regular
jue-mar 30
E. Bridgewater (Lagerval)
5 - 10
Team Slay (Fernandes) {#4}
Complete
Field #2
Regular
jue-mar 30
WBYAA (Xayavong) {#1}
8 - 5
Halifax Rumble (DeBloise)
Complete
Field #3
Regular
sáb-abr 1
Bridgewater (Grassa) {#3}
v
Parents
Result Pending
Field #2
Regular
jue-abr 6
Bridgewater (Grassa) {#3}
4 - 3
Team Slay (Fernandes) {#4}
Complete
Field #1
Regular
jue-abr 6
Mariner (Visinho) {#5}
2 - 3
'Boro Bombers (McKenna) {#2}
Complete
Field #1
Regular
jue-abr 6
Bridgewater (Tellefsen)
0 - 5
WBYAA (Xayavong) {#1}
Complete
Field #3
Regular
jue-abr 6
Halifax Rumble (DeBloise)
2 - 5
Green Wave (McGrath) {#6}
Complete
Field #1
Regular
jue-abr 6
E. Bridgewater (Lagerval)
3 - 5
Raynham (Hardiman)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
vie-abr 7
E. Bridgewater (Lagerval)
3 - 8
Halifax Rumble (DeBloise)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
vie-abr 7
Raynham (Hardiman)
5 - 0
LFC (Masse)
Complete
Field #2
Regular
vie-abr 7
Team Slay (Fernandes) {#4}
4 - 5
'Boro Bombers (McKenna) {#2}
Complete
Field #1
Regular
vie-abr 7
WBYAA (Xayavong) {#1}
5 - 3
Mariner (Visinho) {#5}
Complete
Field #2
Regular
jue-abr 13
Bridgewater (Grassa) {#3}
2 - 1
Green Wave (McGrath) {#6}
Complete
Field #1
Postseason
jue-abr 13
Team Slay (Fernandes) {#4}
2 - 1
Mariner (Visinho) {#5}
Complete
Field #2
Postseason
jue-abr 13
'Boro Bombers (McKenna) {#2}
3 - 1
Bridgewater (Grassa) {#3}
Complete
Field #1
Postseason
jue-abr 13
WBYAA (Xayavong) {#1}
3 - 4
Team Slay (Fernandes) {#4}
Complete
Field #2
Postseason
jue-abr 13
'Boro Bombers (McKenna) {#2}
3 - 2
Team Slay (Fernandes) {#4}
Complete
Field #2
Postseason